Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 44

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
647 Posts

Posted - 01 August 2004 :  9:49:54 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
and myra

<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
647 Posts

Posted - 03 August 2004 :  4:42:52 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
kahan gaye sab yaar..............forum itna wiran ho raha hai

<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

shanal
Senior Member



Pakistan
639 Posts

Posted - 03 August 2004 :  7:54:26 PM  Show Profile  
yeah everyones gone...abhi to hardly forum par loog ate hain!! :(
:( :( :(

*~sHaNAl~*
~noori rox!~
~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha...
AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~

another member
Senior Member



Pakistan
611 Posts

Posted - 03 August 2004 :  10:51:24 PM  Show Profile  Send another member an AOL message  Click to see another member's MSN Messenger address  Send another member a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by xyz

my fav. ones are.....ummm....minhas nnn fangs nnn another member


hey thx xyz....ure sho shweet.....where r u these days?????
chalo ab main bhi apney fav. members ki list de hi deti hun....
nover
Fangs
wajiha
shagz
fareeha
2ba
elsa
.....abhi yeh hi yaad ayey....baaki baad main....
actually all ov da members r ma fav...luv ya all...

nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"...

tabrulz
New Member

Pakistan
35 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  12:08:37 AM  Show Profile  Click to see tabrulz's MSN Messenger address  Send tabrulz a Yahoo! Message  
dont no..



-tayyab

i LuV yA mORe dAn i lUv u!

Amy
Junior Member



Pakistan
158 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  12:32:47 AM  Show Profile  Click to see Amy's MSN Messenger address  
tayyab dont know tou post naa karo add ppl to your msn get to know them and then post karo... me here wid a simple solution

@/\/\Y.....roxxxxxxxxx!!

do u belive in love at first sight?? .......or should i walk past u again!!!!!!!!!

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1680 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  02:00:06 AM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
thank u vewy much

2baaa.. mano
n

tahira

CROWN PRINCESS again

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  08:07:43 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:

hey thx xyz....ure sho shweet.....where r u these days?????
chalo ab main bhi apney fav. members ki list de hi deti hun....
nover
Fangs
wajiha
shagz
fareeha
2ba
elsa
.....abhi yeh hi yaad ayey....baaki baad main....
actually all ov da members r ma fav...luv ya all...


thankuuu sooo much

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member



Pakistan
960 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  09:29:20 AM  Show Profile  Click to see ~~~wajiha~~~'s MSN Messenger address  Send ~~~wajiha~~~ a Yahoo! Message  
Thanx To Tooba n Tahira..
ab main kya kahoon ????
Yahan Per Sab ko Main Janti Hoon ...
Aur Tum Sab Mere Bahut Hi Aachay Dost Ho.
aur Isii Liye Mere Fav MEmBers Bhi !!!
Ab koyee Yeh Na Kahe ... Ke mera naam nahin hai..
Cuz meine SAB ko kaha hai ...

< JiA >
Gravity Doesn't Exixt...
D@ World Just SuXXX !!!

another member
Senior Member



Pakistan
611 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  1:32:46 PM  Show Profile  Send another member an AOL message  Click to see another member's MSN Messenger address  Send another member a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by shagufta

my fav memberz

wajiha
sara
tahira
minhas
2ba
zubda
aaag
fareeha
gman
nfanatix
fangz
sana
muniza
maria
nover
talha (yaar trumhein bhi ghussa lia mein ney juss formality puri kerney k liye juss kiddin)
wardah
yaser
black identity
vs4danya (yaar yeh mujhey is liye achi lagti hain k yeh talha k topics lock ker dettein hain)
aqida

n so many pplz abhi jaldi mein name yaad nahi aa rahey hain


thx shagz...thx a lot...but tum khud kahan ghayab ho....come bak soon

nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"...

another member
Senior Member



Pakistan
611 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  1:35:36 PM  Show Profile  Send another member an AOL message  Click to see another member's MSN Messenger address  Send another member a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by 2bnum

ma fav mem iz fareeha

sana baji

samo

wajiha

shaggzz

shanal

sanam

Tahira



hey tooba....am one of ur fav. member....its really nice to c ma name in da list of ur fav. members....thx for dat.

nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"...

another member
Senior Member



Pakistan
611 Posts

Posted - 04 August 2004 :  1:38:29 PM  Show Profile  Send another member an AOL message  Click to see another member's MSN Messenger address  Send another member a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by Fangs

meray fav members..


tum ho....aur tum hoo..
aur tum bheee ho...
aur woh hai...aur woh bhee..
aur yay dono ...aur woh teeno,...
aur haan ...yay bhee hai


hahahaha...Fangs zabardast tareeka hai yeh to apney fav. members batanay ka...keep it up....
neways....ager is tum ...woh...aur yeh maain mera name bhi hai to thx.

nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts

Posted - 05 August 2004 :  05:25:40 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by another member

quote:
Originally posted by Fangs

meray fav members..


tum ho....aur tum hoo..
aur tum bheee ho...
aur woh hai...aur woh bhee..
aur yay dono ...aur woh teeno,...
aur haan ...yay bhee hai


hahahaha...Fangs zabardast tareeka hai yeh to apney fav. members batanay ka...keep it up....
neways....ager is tum ...woh...aur yeh maain mera name bhi hai to thx.


waisay yay likhnay say pehlay tum forum par naheen theen..
so ab tum bhee ho

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

adder
New Member



Pakistan
37 Posts

Posted - 05 August 2004 :  2:56:36 PM  Show Profile  Click to see adder's MSN Messenger address  
fasan da most agressive guy of dis forum

cooldude

shanal
Senior Member



Pakistan
639 Posts

Posted - 05 August 2004 :  3:59:42 PM  Show Profile  
thanks another member!!! :D..!!!!

*~sHaNAl~*
~noori rox!~
~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha...
AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~

aaag
Junior Member



Pakistan
217 Posts

Posted - 06 August 2004 :  9:23:09 PM  Show Profile  
HERE'S A NEW LIST:

2bnum

another member

wajiha

xyz

Three A's and a G make Noori

The first sign of love is the last of wisdom

another member
Senior Member



Pakistan
611 Posts

Posted - 06 August 2004 :  9:54:58 PM  Show Profile  Send another member an AOL message  Click to see another member's MSN Messenger address  Send another member a Yahoo! Message  
thx hira...ure so sweet...

nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"...

aaag
Junior Member



Pakistan
217 Posts

Posted - 06 August 2004 :  11:43:15 PM  Show Profile  
hey it's perfectly ok.

Three A's and a G make Noori

The first sign of love is the last of wisdom

~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member



Pakistan
960 Posts

Posted - 07 August 2004 :  10:56:56 AM  Show Profile  Click to see ~~~wajiha~~~'s MSN Messenger address  Send ~~~wajiha~~~ a Yahoo! Message  
hey thanx hira ...
ab meine koyee khass lsit to dii nahin hai..
bu tit includes all fo u !!!!
n ur my nic efrend toh tum meri lsit se miss toh ho hi nahin sakit .. :)

< JiA >
Gravity Doesn't Exixt...
D@ World Just SuXXX !!!

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts

Posted - 07 August 2004 :  2:27:17 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
my fav member is ...WAjihaa!!!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

fasan
Junior Member



Pakistan
131 Posts

Posted - 07 August 2004 :  2:35:53 PM  Show Profile  Visit fasan's Homepage  Click to see fasan's MSN Messenger address  Send fasan a Yahoo! Message  
thx adde per tum ho kon?kidding!
my favorate member hmmmmmmmmmm
sab hi achay hain.lol

KAday JaaN MerI Sona rOOp teRA

~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member



Pakistan
960 Posts

Posted - 09 August 2004 :  1:57:03 PM  Show Profile  Click to see ~~~wajiha~~~'s MSN Messenger address  Send ~~~wajiha~~~ a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by Fangs

my fav member is ...WAjihaa!!!


main Royal Chef .. main apne KING ko
meetha amrat ghol ke pilaya hai..
tabhi toh achanak se ... FAV MEMBER lolz hehehe

< JiA >
Gravity Doesn't Exixt...
D@ World Just SuXXX !!!

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1111 Posts

Posted - 10 August 2004 :  7:08:41 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
oyeee mein prince hooon....does that mean fangs is my daddy ??/ :D.....

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 10 August 2004 :  7:46:00 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
I love everyyonee yar...alll rr maa fav

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 10 August 2004 :  7:51:00 PM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
sanam_and1 Posted - 10 August 2004 : 7:46:00 PM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I love everyyonee yar...alll rr maa fav


w0ww same ma openioN abhei yayee keNey aya tha meiN
well thanx suB mein bhi aya haaN thanx
well i luV all als0..
but missin aLl ma oLd friend

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk
Page: of 44 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests