| Author |
Topic  |
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
647 Posts |
Posted - 01 August 2004 : 9:49:54 PM
|
| and myra |
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
647 Posts |
Posted - 03 August 2004 : 4:42:52 PM
|
kahan gaye sab yaar..............forum itna wiran ho raha hai    |
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
639 Posts |
Posted - 03 August 2004 : 7:54:26 PM
|
yeah everyones gone...abhi to hardly forum par loog ate hain!! :( :( :( :( |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
another member
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
611 Posts |
Posted - 03 August 2004 : 10:51:24 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by xyz
my fav. ones are.....ummm....minhas nnn fangs nnn another member 
hey thx xyz....ure sho shweet.....where r u these days????? chalo ab main bhi apney fav. members ki list de hi deti hun.... nover Fangs wajiha shagz fareeha 2ba elsa .....abhi yeh hi yaad ayey....baaki baad main.... actually all ov da members r ma fav...luv ya all... |
nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"... |
|
|
|
tabrulz
New Member
Pakistan
35 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 12:08:37 AM
|
dont no..
-tayyab |
i LuV yA mORe dAn i lUv u! |
|
|
|
Amy
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
158 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 12:32:47 AM
|
| tayyab dont know tou post naa karo add ppl to your msn get to know them and then post karo... me here wid a simple solution |
@/\/\Y.....roxxxxxxxxx!!
do u belive in love at first sight?? .......or should i walk past u again!!!!!!!!! |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1680 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 02:00:06 AM
|
thank u vewy much
2baaa.. mano n
tahira |
CROWN PRINCESS again
|
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 08:07:43 AM
|
quote:
hey thx xyz....ure sho shweet.....where r u these days????? chalo ab main bhi apney fav. members ki list de hi deti hun.... nover Fangs wajiha shagz fareeha 2ba elsa .....abhi yeh hi yaad ayey....baaki baad main.... actually all ov da members r ma fav...luv ya all...
thankuuu sooo much |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 09:29:20 AM
|
Thanx To Tooba n Tahira.. ab main kya kahoon ???? Yahan Per Sab ko Main Janti Hoon ... Aur Tum Sab Mere Bahut Hi Aachay Dost Ho. aur Isii Liye Mere Fav MEmBers Bhi !!! Ab koyee Yeh Na Kahe ... Ke mera naam nahin hai.. Cuz meine SAB ko kaha hai ... |
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
another member
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
611 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 1:32:46 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by shagufta
my fav memberz
wajiha sara tahira minhas 2ba zubda aaag fareeha gman nfanatix fangz sana muniza maria nover talha (yaar trumhein bhi ghussa lia mein ney juss formality puri kerney k liye juss kiddin) wardah yaser black identity vs4danya (yaar yeh mujhey is liye achi lagti hain k yeh talha k topics lock ker dettein hain) aqida
n so many pplz abhi jaldi mein name yaad nahi aa rahey hain
thx shagz...thx a lot ...but tum khud kahan ghayab ho ....come bak soon |
nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"... |
|
|
|
another member
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
611 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 1:35:36 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by 2bnum
ma fav mem iz fareeha
sana baji
samo
wajiha
shaggzz
shanal
sanam
Tahira
hey tooba....am one of ur fav. member....its really nice to c ma name in da list of ur fav. members ....thx for dat. |
nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"... |
|
|
|
another member
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
611 Posts |
Posted - 04 August 2004 : 1:38:29 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by Fangs
meray fav members..
tum ho....aur tum hoo.. aur tum bheee ho... aur woh hai...aur woh bhee.. aur yay dono ...aur woh teeno,... aur haan ...yay bhee hai
hahahaha...Fangs zabardast tareeka hai yeh to apney fav. members batanay ka...keep it up.... neways....ager is tum ...woh...aur yeh maain mera name bhi hai to thx. |
nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts |
Posted - 05 August 2004 : 05:25:40 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by another member
quote: Originally posted by Fangs
meray fav members..
tum ho....aur tum hoo.. aur tum bheee ho... aur woh hai...aur woh bhee.. aur yay dono ...aur woh teeno,... aur haan ...yay bhee hai
hahahaha...Fangs zabardast tareeka hai yeh to apney fav. members batanay ka...keep it up.... neways....ager is tum ...woh...aur yeh maain mera name bhi hai to thx.
waisay yay likhnay say pehlay tum forum par naheen theen.. so ab tum bhee ho |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
adder
New Member

Pakistan
37 Posts |
Posted - 05 August 2004 : 2:56:36 PM
|
| fasan da most agressive guy of dis forum |
cooldude |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
639 Posts |
Posted - 05 August 2004 : 3:59:42 PM
|
| thanks another member!!! :D..!!!! |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
aaag
Junior Member
 
Pakistan
217 Posts |
Posted - 06 August 2004 : 9:23:09 PM
|
HERE'S A NEW LIST:
2bnum
another member
wajiha
xyz |
Three A's and a G make Noori
The first sign of love is the last of wisdom
|
|
|
|
another member
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
611 Posts |
Posted - 06 August 2004 : 9:54:58 PM
|
| thx hira...ure so sweet... |
nobody is perfect...n i m "nobody"... |
|
|
|
aaag
Junior Member
 
Pakistan
217 Posts |
Posted - 06 August 2004 : 11:43:15 PM
|
| hey it's perfectly ok. |
Three A's and a G make Noori
The first sign of love is the last of wisdom
|
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 07 August 2004 : 10:56:56 AM
|
hey thanx hira ... ab meine koyee khass lsit to dii nahin hai.. bu tit includes all fo u !!!! n ur my nic efrend toh tum meri lsit se miss toh ho hi nahin sakit .. :)
|
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1637 Posts |
Posted - 07 August 2004 : 2:27:17 PM
|
| my fav member is ...WAjihaa!!! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
fasan
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
131 Posts |
Posted - 07 August 2004 : 2:35:53 PM
|
thx adde per tum ho kon?kidding! my favorate member hmmmmmmmmmm sab hi achay hain.lol |
KAday JaaN MerI Sona rOOp teRA |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 09 August 2004 : 1:57:03 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by Fangs
my fav member is ...WAjihaa!!!
main Royal Chef .. main apne KING ko meetha amrat ghol ke pilaya hai.. tabhi toh achanak se ... FAV MEMBER lolz hehehe |
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1111 Posts |
Posted - 10 August 2004 : 7:08:41 PM
|
| oyeee mein prince hooon....does that mean fangs is my daddy ??/ :D..... |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 10 August 2004 : 7:46:00 PM
|
I love everyyonee yar...alll rr maa fav  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 10 August 2004 : 7:51:00 PM
|
quote: sanam_and1 Posted - 10 August 2004 : 7:46:00 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- I love everyyonee yar...alll rr maa fav
w0ww same ma openioN abhei yayee keNey aya tha meiN well thanx suB mein bhi aya haaN thanx well i luV all als0.. but missin aLl ma oLd friend |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
Topic  |
|