| Author |
Topic  |
|
sushi
Junior Member
 
115 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 2:27:06 PM
|
| mairajunejo ki billy=rats ki dushman |
~nAtAshA~ |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 2:54:41 PM
|
rats ki dushman=meri dushman(cuz i hate catz na..thats y..coz sunahai....cats un galz ko pasand hoti hain jo kaafi sensitive hoti hain..bhi main eik dum fit hon....i luv doGs hehehe) |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
sweet_child
Average Member
  

Pakistan
474 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:00:04 PM
|
| meri dushman = no one |
U'vE GoT lUv iN uR eyEs..i'Ve GoT bLooD iN mA eYeS |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1608 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:06:31 PM
|
No one= Koi nahin 
|
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
sweet_child
Average Member
  

Pakistan
474 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:09:45 PM
|
| koi mahi = sajjad ali's song |
U'vE GoT lUv iN uR eyEs..i'Ve GoT bLooD iN mA eYeS |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:24:59 PM
|
sajjad ali's sonG=eik dum fit hote hain! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:27:26 PM
|
| eik dum fit hotay hain : SONGSSSS |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:30:12 PM
|
songSS=meri life ka hisa hain ! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:34:03 PM
|
| meri life ka hisa; meray friends |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 3:51:06 PM
|
mere friends=meri jaan hain!! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 4:16:22 PM
|
| meri jaan hai: main khud ! |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 4:35:10 PM
|
main khud=koi kaam nahi kerti..heehhehee |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
917 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 4:54:07 PM
|
| koi kaam nahin karti = cute xombie |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 5:48:47 PM
|
| cute xombie=cute churail |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
wardeh
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
696 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 5:49:26 PM
|
| cute churail=cute dayeen |
*:~:WäRdEµ:~:* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 5:51:11 PM
|
| cute dayeen: sux! |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
wardeh
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
696 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 6:02:44 PM
|
| sux= mizmaar! |
*:~:WäRdEµ:~:* |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 6:20:13 PM
|
| mizmaar=stupid video (un kay us ganay ki jis mein that girl is hitting every1)lolz |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
Edited by - isk on 08 March 2004 6:23:56 PM |
|
|
|
jafarytania
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
792 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 7:00:32 PM
|
stupid video = Kuri Punjaban  |
Me,Myself and I----> Tania! |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 7:06:35 PM
|
kuri punjaban: tania lol |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
jafarytania
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
792 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 7:14:49 PM
|
WHAT WAS THIS TWILIGHT?? 
tania = sweeettt kuriiiii!
|
Me,Myself and I----> Tania! |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 8:21:36 PM
|
| sweeettt kuriiiii=anoushey! |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1427 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 8:45:36 PM
|
| anoushey=friendly |
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
|
jafarytania
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
792 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 8:46:42 PM
|
| Anoushey = Indus Music |
Me,Myself and I----> Tania! |
|
|
|
midah
Average Member
  

Pakistan
437 Posts |
Posted - 08 March 2004 : 10:28:12 PM
|
indus music=where the beat goes on lolz  |
*~* MoRi AaNkHyOuN kEy TeRaY bOlAiN B***C**** *~* |
|
|
Topic  |
|