| Author |
Topic  |
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 1:30:04 PM
|
| kahan duur hai=mm alam raod par to hai = kya ??noori ? |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 2:06:36 PM
|
| kya?noori?=nahi bhai nando {wasay i also dont know much abt lhr but i still know that its a famous road called mm alam road which has all the restraunts on it} |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
blue
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
235 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 2:11:18 PM
|
nando:khana (note: main she hoon) |
A thing of beauty is a joy for ever;its loveliness increses;it will never pass into nothingness |
Edited by - blue on 12 March 2004 2:14:39 PM |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 2:12:43 PM
|
| pizza hut=delicious |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
wardeh
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
696 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 4:15:29 PM
|
| delicious= lolly pop!!!! |
*:~:WäRdEµ:~:* |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 4:29:16 PM
|
| lolly pop = kids |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
aata
Junior Member
 
Pakistan
54 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 4:33:32 PM
|
| kids = maasoom |
~..^..~ Aata the best ~..^..~ |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 4:43:42 PM
|
| maasoom = gumby |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 5:21:09 PM
|
gumby = nice toon
[The Real GUMBY was 3d toon] |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 5:39:17 PM
|
| nice toon=matlab hi nahi pata mujhe is ka |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:08:12 PM
|
| matlab hi nahi pata mujhe is ka= mujhe bhi nahin pata |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:09:26 PM
|
| mujhe bhi nahin pata= y myra m so crazy abt noori ? |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:14:14 PM
|
| y myra is so crazy abt noori=woh hein itne ache yaar |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
blue
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
235 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:23:08 PM
|
| woh hein itne ache yaar:noori |
A thing of beauty is a joy for ever;its loveliness increses;it will never pass into nothingness |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:33:13 PM
|
| noori= mere jaan!!!!!! |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 6:33:56 PM
|
| noori=best of the best |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 7:04:24 PM
|
| best of the best= like me!! |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 8:06:57 PM
|
like me=all ov u r noori fanZZ..!! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 9:01:40 PM
|
| all of u are noori fanzz==and i luv you all |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:12:03 PM
|
| and i luv you all = but one |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:18:56 PM
|
but one=batao batao !! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:26:39 PM
|
batao batao = yas3r
khush?? jao jo karna hai kar lo! |
1 More Day To Go! |
Edited by - Minhas on 12 March 2004 10:36:43 PM |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:32:00 PM
|
| jao jo karna hai kr lo: kya kar loun ;) ( if u know wat i mean ) haha |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:33:55 PM
|
hain??kia matlab cuz he's yASer..!! lolzzzzz pagal ho well cuz he's yasER=cute member ov this forum! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 12 March 2004 : 10:38:31 PM
|
| cute member ov this forum! = right! |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
Topic  |
|