| Author |
Topic  |
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 06:03:42 AM
|
| only galz bolay toh auntiESs=aur guys bolay toh grand pa's! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 06:28:34 AM
|
| bolay toh watz languagEW=wat do u mean by this question?? |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 06:55:12 AM
|
kuch nahi maaf kardo=abay bheek maang rahi hon kiaaaaaaaa |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 07:21:05 AM
|
abay bheek maang rahi hon kiaaaaaaaa = ho00 aisa kauN bOla merey d0sT k0 ?  |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe gaY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 07:51:39 AM
|
| hoooo aisa kaun bola mere dost ko=tum tum tum..aur kon!! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1608 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 09:54:57 AM
|
Mera Pyar = Bata Nahin Sakti!
|
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1427 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 4:50:04 PM
|
| bata nahi sakta=sanam apna pyar |
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 6:25:33 PM
|
| saman apna pyar=mein share nahi karsakti |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 6:36:22 PM
|
| mein share nahi kar sakti= biggest noori fan banna |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1608 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 6:41:39 PM
|
Noori fan banna = Some1 really cool!!
|
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 6:49:04 PM
|
someone really kool=ali noor yaar!! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 7:18:17 PM
|
| ali noor yaar= buhut pyaara hai |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 7:24:15 PM
|
bohat pyara hai=hir bachay ka dil... |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 7:33:05 PM
|
| hir bachay ka dil...= meri tarha |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 7:34:17 PM
|
| meri tarha= har koi noori ko pasand nahi karta |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 7:39:34 PM
|
har koi noori ko pasand nahi kerta=ghalat kaha...i luv noori like hell!! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 8:06:08 PM
|
| ghalat kaha...i luv noori like hell!!= mujh sey toh compare nahin karo |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
kewl Looks
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1215 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 10:14:47 PM
|
| hmmm ab laro beth kar ..... k kon ziada bara fan hai ;) phir next words per sochen ge ;) hahahhaa lol |
Kewl lOOks!!! Keep RockiN ! |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 10:21:12 PM
|
mujh sey toh compare nahin karo = other girls ko  |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 10:55:42 PM
|
| other girls=dumbos |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 14 March 2004 : 11:01:02 PM
|
| dumbo = cartoon |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
Topic  |
|