| Author |
Topic  |
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 29 April 2004 : 7:29:48 PM
|
Thanxx loadzz Fareeeha!!! |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 29 April 2004 : 7:30:43 PM
|
| AREY THNX FRYLIGHT....HEHE |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 29 April 2004 : 10:02:40 PM
|
lol ure msot welcum guitarman 
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 12:43:49 PM
|
aray... fangs bhai.... u forgot !!! app mere fav memebr hooo.... !!!
quote: Originally posted by Fangs
main kiss ka FAV member Hoon????
|
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 12:58:04 PM
|
all galz here r ma fav..esp.isk(isk ki baat hi kuch aur hai) n guyz.. minhas..nover..fangs..n guitarma (sum of the sophisticated ppl here) |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 1:37:58 PM
|
heehhe noverr aurr guitarman to hain sofisticatedd bttt baaaki do..par shak hai  |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 3:33:14 PM
|
| hehe thnx twilight and nme.wasay pata kya....twilight kisi wajha se larteee hai i think.. |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1378 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 3:55:55 PM
|
yaar my fav members r cute xombie(fari baji) yaser nover twilight mahrukh maira fareeha fazz sanam nida skmhj
|
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 4:07:41 PM
|
thanx fangs,fareeha,minhas & n me soo nice of u ma fav mem isk twilight skmhj mobeen sonuz minhas n_me guitarman fazz yas3r fareeha wajiha shanal fangs wajiha sanam chandfahad midah n sab achey hain
|
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2674 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 4:16:20 PM
|
hey thnx 2bnum u r also 1 of my fav members :) |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
sOnuz
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
861 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 4:52:41 PM
|
| hey thanx 2bnum.........mager twilight itz not fear yaar.......mein kahan hun tuhmari lizt mein.........??????? |
U guyz rOx ? |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 4:57:53 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by minhas
quote: Originally posted by minhas
quote: Originally posted by n_me
hmm ma fav!
isk& minhas on da top!!!
thanks a looooooot!
mine "now"
isk mairajunejo [back!!] ~~~wajiha~~~ Mobeen nover [the great] n_me shanal midah cUTe_xombie aliharry [kahan hai tu?] FAZz Mystery_girl 2bnum fareeha [siasi beyan hehe] papercut [used to be nice but where is he???] Fangs guitarman
dear midah, look before you post
Mystery_girl outta my list now   |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 4:58:23 PM
|
aaaaaawwwwwwwwwwww ok now sOnuz u can consider ureself there  theek? |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
zubda
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
559 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 5:26:19 PM
|
yaar sab bauth ache hain aur waise bhi yea poochne wala question nahi tha
|
mujhe roko ke main hun azaad mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon
|
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 5:57:24 PM
|
hehehe woww zubda relax babes! |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 6:06:54 PM
|
| yeah relax babes;)......waise twilight maine aapko dekhnaa hai..!!:P.. |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 6:13:11 PM
|
thanx rida...lav ya my list... fara baji yas3r bhai(leaving us:s) sana baji FAZz guitar man(:P) n_me wajiha~~ sonuz isk maira Mobeen bhai..... sorry ppl ..jin ko main bhool gayi..:$ zubda
2bnum sanam ans 1 minhas(super market:P) mystery gal(jigZZ) twilight fangs fareeha(shweetoo)
|
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 6:18:40 PM
|
thank u chotu hehehe koi super market nahi gaya mein! |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 7:05:34 PM
|
| maine tu dekhaa tha...:D....!!! |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 8:29:26 PM
|
ur welcome sanam!!
thank u vewy much mystery girl, 2bnum, mahrukhshein(baby)
I LOVE YA ALL!!!!
mujhe to lag raha tha meko koi pasand nahin karta!!!!thanx again galss |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 9:17:20 PM
|
thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ?  |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 9:24:35 PM
|
lolz..ye topic bhi abhi tak chal raha hai..hahaahaha!! toba hai ppl! itne new members aye hain..but dun u have any kewl topic in ur mind????itne dumb members ho..socho bachon socho..lolz!! coz phir mere examz khatam hoe na..toh phir u all willdie..coz roz new topic hoga..ahahhah!1 well i already told ya all..that i luv ya all..but now i dun agree wid this..i hate ya all..coz kisi ne miss nahi kara meko... !!very bad..lolz..i missed ya all sooo much..n even rite now m missing ya all..eheheh!!well thanks to all ov them..who wrote ma name in their lists...theek na...fit |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 9:31:38 PM
|
`lol yeah this topic is gettign BORINGGGGGGGG |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2674 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 9:41:21 PM
|
hey xombie tum koi topic banao na wasay bhi tum ne kaha tha ke papers ke bad dekhna tu bas phir v r expecting some cool stuff from u but that ofcourse after ur exams!!!!!
anyways thanx marukh and 2bnum not no thnx to mystery gal  |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 10:07:53 PM
|
hahahah..nahi nahi dun expect anything frm me..lolzzz jab kerna hoga kerdoongi something new..but dun expect..haahhaa!! werna kuch na karoon toh woheen izzat.com..lolzz!! is liye..waise bhi...kehne ki bat kuch aur hoti hai..aur kerne ki aur..lolzzzzz aur mera toh mazak chalta rehta hai naa.. hehehehe!! aur haan!! i like all gurls of this forum..guys thoray se chichoray hain..eheheh!!
|
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
Topic  |
|