Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

nover
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1647 Posts

Posted - 30 April 2004 :  11:00:23 PM  Show Profile  Visit nover's Homepage  
sumFIN new n BIg from FARRAH gi LAL mirCH emmm im expectin it from ya gi ....emmmmm AKA forum apun kah FAV hai

If loving me is wrong,
you don't wanna be right!

[nOver's den mEmberz]
soNu...sAmo...sNoophy...fArri...xoMbiE...tAAz...taNo...wAji...rIdo...niDo...riMz...xEn...2bA
hiNa...oMi...zUhi...aLi...faaZ...mInhas...yAso

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  12:47:03 AM  Show Profile  
lolzzzzzzzzzzzzz rright xombie guyss chichoray hain yahan kay[:d]

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

zerocool
Senior Member

Pakistan
610 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  1:51:27 PM  Show Profile  Visit zerocool's Homepage  
twilight sab se ziyada chechorey tu aap lag rahe hoo :P

Mein kahan woh kahan Bas yaadein reh gaeein
Keh saka jo na mein Woh baatein reh gaeein
Jaagnay kay liye Bas raatein reh gaein


Junoon Rulz!!!

sOnuz
Senior Member



Pakistan
861 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  2:08:09 PM  Show Profile  Visit sOnuz's Homepage  
Twilight ur damn ryte..........ab tu mujhey bhi yeh topic bore lag raha hai........aur waisey bhi PAkz mein chechoroon kee kaaami nahi.....

U guyz rOx ?

chandfahad
Junior Member



Pakistan
193 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  4:29:39 PM  Show Profile  Click to see chandfahad's MSN Messenger address  
i like al the member's of this forumm...

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  5:55:11 PM  Show Profile  
huh? joke tha?
quote:
Originally posted by zerocool

twilight sab se ziyada chechorey tu aap lag rahe hoo :P


UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  5:56:39 PM  Show Profile  
im always right honey!
quote:
Originally posted by sOnuz

Twilight ur damn ryte..........ab tu mujhey bhi yeh topic bore lag raha hai........aur waisey bhi PAkz mein chechoroon kee kaaami nahi.....


UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 01 May 2004 :  5:58:16 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
aray... fangs bhai....
u forgot !!! app mere fav memebr hooo.... !!!



quote:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Originally posted by Fangs

main kiss ka FAV member Hoon????

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


THanK U!
Waisay lolz..App bhee Mairee FAv Hooo

quote:
all galz here r ma fav..esp.isk(isk ki baat hi kuch aur hai)
n guyz..
minhas..nover..fangs..n guitarma (sum of the sophisticated ppl here)


THAnx N_me......lolz..
quote:

heehhe
noverr aurr guitarman to hain sofisticatedd bttt baaaki do..par shak hai




hmm...Uve GOt a PRob..Kidooo!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Edited by - Fangs on 01 May 2004 6:35:45 PM

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  12:09:06 AM  Show Profile  
HAAN HAI PROB KYAA KAR LOOOOOO GAYYYYY HUH? APNI AUKAT MAIN RAHO HONEY.....DUN MESS WID ME!!

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

jawad
Junior Member

Pakistan
115 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  12:30:08 PM  Show Profile  Click to see jawad's MSN Messenger address  Send jawad a Yahoo! Message  
tum kon ho logoon ko un ki aukat yaad karane wali
i think sab se zayada chichory tum ho twilight

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  12:52:17 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
Thanx Mystery Girl and 2Bnum!!

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  2:21:32 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by cUTe_xombie

i like all gurls of this forum..guys thoray se chichoray hain..eheheh!!


right, guys "THORAY" chichoray hotay hain
girls "BOHAT" chichori hoti hain...

except for a few like isk, n_me, peace etc etc

www.PakistanArmy.net

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  6:31:17 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!!
Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!!
Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic
My fav memberz r:
Isk
2bnum
Guitarman
Twilight
Fareeha
FaZz
Nover
yas3r

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  6:58:16 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thanxxx alot sanam....

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 02 May 2004 :  11:46:39 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by twilight

HAAN HAI PROB KYAA KAR LOOOOOO GAYYYYY HUH? APNI AUKAT MAIN RAHO HONEY.....DUN MESS WID ME!!



Twilght..I dont think I have 2 Reply 2 this Graffiti..We're Supposed 2 end this...Waisay Bhee humara Kiyaa
PHadda ...Woh Tau minhas Aur tumhara THa!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 03 May 2004 :  1:49:51 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by twilight

thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ?


woh bas kya hai naa ke....aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko..

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 03 May 2004 :  10:25:15 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by sanam_and1

Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!!
Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!!
Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic
My fav memberz r:
Isk
2bnum
Guitarman
Twilight
Fareeha
FaZz
Nover
yas3r




ho jatay hain?
by the way i think girls like chichora guys very much
and they do prov eit

www.PakistanArmy.net

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 03 May 2004 :  10:28:20 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by mahrukhshireen

quote:
Originally posted by twilight

thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ?


woh bas kya hai naa ke....aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko..



gud gud, beta picture to deikho
hehehe anyways, not a relevent post so sorry pals!

www.PakistanArmy.net

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 03 May 2004 :  11:16:53 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by sanam_and1

Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!!
Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!!
Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic
My fav memberz r:
Isk
2bnum
Guitarman
Twilight
Fareeha
FaZz
Nover
yas3r




thanku sanam!!!

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 03 May 2004 :  11:32:22 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
yaaar change the name of topic to ......
CHHICHHORAAS!!!!!!
comeon you guyz...kya hogaya hai tummlogon ko!
coontroll yaar and dunt fight!!!.....larna hai tu boys vs grls wallay topic mein larro!!.....
...
anywayz.
thanx sanam!!!u are so sweeet

lets talk about love

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 04 May 2004 :  12:28:42 AM  Show Profile  
ahaha awwww tanxxx minhas ki baat na suno I AM VEYR PRETY ek picc uti aa gayee to kya ;)hehehe............i send that pic to eveyr1 cuz thas the only 1 i have andd emm uss main mairay baal bohut achay lag rahay han ! hahaha[:
quote:
Originally posted by mahrukhshireen

quote:
Originally posted by twilight

thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ?


woh bas kya hai naa ke....aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko..


UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 04 May 2004 :  01:09:58 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
hain hain!!twillight
tummne sab ko apni pic dikhaa di!!....
mera number kabb ayega!!!:(:(:(

lets talk about love

zubda
Senior Member



Pakistan
559 Posts

Posted - 04 May 2004 :  4:42:18 PM  Show Profile  
yaar sab bauth achey hain

mujhe roko ke main hun azaad
mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg
mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath
mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat
mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon
mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon
mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 04 May 2004 :  5:12:35 PM  Show Profile  
ALL MEMBER R GOOD...aaammm....not all....but the ones who love NOORI....! Now u know whose out of this catagory, dont u?....or do i need to explain???
Takecare...!
Keep Smiling...!

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 04 May 2004 :  6:34:01 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
SIdra84 = U need 2 eGGsplain plz...just give a Hint...

Khair me FAV members.

Guyz
minhas
Nover
Guitarbeast
FAZz
Yas3R
Jawad

GUlz
SKMHJ
FAreeha
n_me
~~~wajiha~~~
2bnum


<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests