| Author |
Topic  |
|
nover
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1647 Posts |
Posted - 30 April 2004 : 11:00:23 PM
|
sumFIN new n BIg from FARRAH gi LAL mirCH emmm im expectin it from ya gi ....emmmmm AKA forum apun kah FAV hai  |
If loving me is wrong, you don't wanna be right!
[nOver's den mEmberz] soNu...sAmo...sNoophy...fArri...xoMbiE...tAAz...taNo...wAji...rIdo...niDo...riMz...xEn...2bA hiNa...oMi...zUhi...aLi...faaZ...mInhas...yAso |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 12:47:03 AM
|
| lolzzzzzzzzzzzzz rright xombie guyss chichoray hain yahan kay[:d] |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
zerocool
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
610 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 1:51:27 PM
|
| twilight sab se ziyada chechorey tu aap lag rahe hoo :P |
Mein kahan woh kahan Bas yaadein reh gaeein Keh saka jo na mein Woh baatein reh gaeein Jaagnay kay liye Bas raatein reh gaein
Junoon Rulz!!! |
|
|
|
sOnuz
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
861 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 2:08:09 PM
|
| Twilight ur damn ryte..........ab tu mujhey bhi yeh topic bore lag raha hai........aur waisey bhi PAkz mein chechoroon kee kaaami nahi..... |
U guyz rOx ? |
|
|
|
chandfahad
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
193 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 4:29:39 PM
|
| i like al the member's of this forumm... |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 5:55:11 PM
|
huh? joke tha?quote: Originally posted by zerocool
twilight sab se ziyada chechorey tu aap lag rahe hoo :P
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 5:56:39 PM
|
im always right honey!quote: Originally posted by sOnuz
Twilight ur damn ryte..........ab tu mujhey bhi yeh topic bore lag raha hai........aur waisey bhi PAkz mein chechoroon kee kaaami nahi.....
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 01 May 2004 : 5:58:16 PM
|
quote: aray... fangs bhai.... u forgot !!! app mere fav memebr hooo.... !!!
quote: -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Originally posted by Fangs
main kiss ka FAV member Hoon????
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
THanK U! Waisay lolz..App bhee Mairee FAv Hooo
quote: all galz here r ma fav..esp.isk(isk ki baat hi kuch aur hai) n guyz.. minhas..nover..fangs..n guitarma (sum of the sophisticated ppl here)
THAnx N_me......lolz..
quote:
heehhe noverr aurr guitarman to hain sofisticatedd bttt baaaki do..par shak hai
hmm...Uve GOt a PRob..Kidooo! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
Edited by - Fangs on 01 May 2004 6:35:45 PM |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 12:09:06 AM
|
| HAAN HAI PROB KYAA KAR LOOOOOO GAYYYYY HUH? APNI AUKAT MAIN RAHO HONEY.....DUN MESS WID ME!! |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
jawad
Junior Member
 
Pakistan
115 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 12:30:08 PM
|
tum kon ho logoon ko un ki aukat yaad karane wali i think sab se zayada chichory tum ho twilight |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 12:52:17 PM
|
Thanx Mystery Girl and 2Bnum!! |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 2:21:32 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by cUTe_xombie
i like all gurls of this forum..guys thoray se chichoray hain..eheheh!!
right, guys "THORAY" chichoray hotay hain girls "BOHAT" chichori hoti hain... 
except for a few like isk, n_me, peace etc etc  |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 6:31:17 PM
|
Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!! Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!! Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic My fav memberz r: Isk 2bnum Guitarman Twilight Fareeha FaZz Nover yas3r
|
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 6:58:16 PM
|
| thanxxx alot sanam.... |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 02 May 2004 : 11:46:39 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by twilight
HAAN HAI PROB KYAA KAR LOOOOOO GAYYYYY HUH? APNI AUKAT MAIN RAHO HONEY.....DUN MESS WID ME!!
Twilght..I dont think I have 2 Reply 2 this Graffiti..We're Supposed 2 end this...Waisay Bhee humara Kiyaa PHadda ...Woh Tau minhas Aur tumhara THa! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 03 May 2004 : 1:49:51 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by twilight
thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ? 
woh bas kya hai naa ke.... aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko.. |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 03 May 2004 : 10:25:15 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by sanam_and1
Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!! Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!! Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic My fav memberz r: Isk 2bnum Guitarman Twilight Fareeha FaZz Nover yas3r
ho jatay hain? by the way i think girls like chichora guys very much and they do prov eit  |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 03 May 2004 : 10:28:20 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by mahrukhshireen
quote: Originally posted by twilight
thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ? 
woh bas kya hai naa ke.... aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko..
gud gud, beta picture to deikho  hehehe anyways, not a relevent post so sorry pals! |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 03 May 2004 : 11:16:53 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by sanam_and1
Achaa!! Zaroori Nahin ke sab chechori Ho!! Or guyz to uff....Kabhi Kabhi zada hi kuch ho jate hein!! Except a few............Anywayzz Get back 2 topic My fav memberz r: Isk 2bnum Guitarman Twilight Fareeha FaZz Nover yas3r
thanku sanam!!! |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 03 May 2004 : 11:32:22 PM
|
yaaar change the name of topic to ...... CHHICHHORAAS!!!!!! comeon you guyz...kya hogaya hai tummlogon ko! coontroll yaar and dunt fight!!!.....larna hai tu boys vs grls wallay topic mein larro!!..... ... anywayz. thanx sanam!!!u are so sweeet
|
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 04 May 2004 : 12:28:42 AM
|
ahaha awwww tanxxx minhas ki baat na suno I AM VEYR PRETY ek picc uti aa gayee to kya ;)hehehe ............i send that pic to eveyr1 cuz thas the only 1 i have andd emm uss main mairay baal bohut achay lag rahay han ! hahaha[: quote: Originally posted by mahrukhshireen
quote: Originally posted by twilight
thanx mahrukh!! awwww y u wana c me ? 
woh bas kya hai naa ke.... aap bohot khubsoorat lagti hain meko..
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 04 May 2004 : 01:09:58 AM
|
hain hain!!twillight tummne sab ko apni pic dikhaa di!!.... mera number kabb ayega!!!:(:(:( |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
zubda
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
559 Posts |
Posted - 04 May 2004 : 4:42:18 PM
|
yaar sab bauth achey hain
|
mujhe roko ke main hun azaad mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon
|
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 04 May 2004 : 5:12:35 PM
|
ALL MEMBER R GOOD...aaammm....not all....but the ones who love NOORI....! Now u know whose out of this catagory, dont u?....or do i need to explain??? Takecare...! Keep Smiling...! |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 04 May 2004 : 6:34:01 PM
|
SIdra84 = U need 2 eGGsplain plz...just give a Hint...
Khair me FAV members.
Guyz minhas Nover Guitarbeast FAZz Yas3R Jawad GUlz SKMHJ FAreeha n_me ~~~wajiha~~~ 2bnum
|
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
Topic  |
|