Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

hit me again
Junior Member



Saudi Arabia
59 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  12:06:22 AM  Show Profile  
theek hai agar repeat kiya tha tau mera naam nahee likhna tha kiya frylight??? :*

lets talk about love
aankhoun mai aankhein jo daloun, dil mai churaloun, housh uraalo...koi ho kitna hassein..mera ho gaya wohhh jo...aik baar mujh sey milaa!!
--**((sanam))**--
---Maza ara hai!--
Har.Pal..Yahan Ji..Bhar Jiyooo Johe samaaaaaaaaa
-----KAL HO NA Ho!!---
eVeN In mA HeArT I C tHaT UrE NoT BeInG TrUe to Me..N WiThiN Ma sOuL I FeEl ThErEz nOtHiNg LiKe u uSeD To bE!bUt I WIsH I CuD..bRiNg BaCk tImE ..iMpOsSiBlE As iT MaY SEEM bUt i wIsH I CuD...BaBy...u betta QUIT PLAYIN GAMEZ WID MA HEART!!!
ÑÎÐa...
Xile-
Evanescence
Pink Floyd
Linkin Park
Lifehouse
NOORI
Jal
mehak~~FREAK
suno ke mein hoon jawan
<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~Teen Till I die~
For Thy Blood Im thirsty, I wanna hear Thee beg for Mercy
all rights reserved
Aas.. Rab Di.. Khair.. Sab Di..
[ www.nooristan.tk www.holyquran.tk www.pakistanarmy.net ]
*ash*
Xile-
Evanescence
Pink Floyd
Linkin Park
Lifehouse
NOORI
Jal
mehak~~FREAK

Signature ChoR ,
MAIN HOON NA hehehe

MUWAHAHAHAHAHHAHA….MASTER OF ALL CHORES…….BACHOOOOON KOI REH TAU NAHEE GAYA LOLZ..

REVENGE OF THE G-MAN.
LOOK UP THERE…IT’S A BIRD…NO IT’S A KITE..NO ITS….ITS..ITS…G—MANNN!!!
.HES BACK…HES COOL..HES A CHORE :d (but with a different id lolz)

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  08:16:40 AM  Show Profile  
haan! over honay ki koshish kar rahee haI!
quote:
Originally posted by Fangs

quote:
Originally posted by h¥pNöTïZëÐ

haan kya problem hai tum is ko gantay nahi hooo tubelight ko ya yahan per sab ko auqat yaad karwanay atii hai gab ka is ki khud ki koi auqat hi nahi
yaar don't mess with her warna warna ya rona shuruu kar da gii bachareee
hey tubelight yaar tum bhi dikha kar panga kiya karoo
quote:
Originally posted by twilight

HAAN HAI PROB KYAA KAR LOOOOOO GAYYYYY HUH? APNI AUKAT MAIN RAHO HONEY.....DUN MESS WID ME!!






No I don have a prob Wid Her....
Shes Not bad....Shes Nice......
Give er A break yaar HypnOtized...
Fighting main Kyaa Rakaha HAi!!


Alwayz Keep SMilin



UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  12:20:27 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
yaar yeh baat nahi hai bus ese hi ab mera itna kuch khas dil hi nahi karta post karne ka forum per:(

suno ke mein hoon jawan

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  12:24:05 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by skmhj

yaar yeh baat nahi hai bus ese hi ab mera itna kuch khas dil hi nahi karta post karne ka forum per:(



keh rahi ho dil nahi karta aur post bhi kar rahi ho

www.PakistanArmy.net

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  12:32:10 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
is liye karrahi hoon kyoonke bor ho rahi hoon kuch karne ko hi nahi hai ab aur kya karoon mein net mein

suno ke mein hoon jawan

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  1:07:32 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by skmhj

is liye karrahi hoon kyoonke bor ho rahi hoon kuch karne ko hi nahi hai ab aur kya karoon mein net mein



hehehhehhe nice nice lolz waisay forum is really gettin bored but i aint geting boed from it, atleast not YET!!!

www.PakistanArmy.net

Mystery_girl
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1378 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  1:56:08 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Mystery_girl's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by n_me

hmm ma fav!

isk& minhas on da top!!!



thanks a looooooot!

mine "now"

isk
mairajunejo [back!!]
~~~wajiha~~~
Mobeen
nover [the great]
n_me
shanal
midah
cUTe_xombie
aliharry [kahan hai tu?]
FAZz
Mystery_girl
2bnum
fareeha [siasi beyan hehe]
papercut [used to be nice but where is he???]
Fangs
guitarman



dear midah, look before you post



Mystery_girl outta my list now


why minhas meine kiya kia hai u r in my list yaar....!!!!!

::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 07 May 2004 :  2:00:56 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
well acha chalo jis din mere aap se zyada post hogae us din ill leave aap mere competitor heina with no fighting at all heina

suno ke mein hoon jawan

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 10 May 2004 :  02:10:41 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
thnx every one...jis Ka bhee mai Fav hoon....


<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 10 May 2004 :  10:56:30 AM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
hmm thanx every one JIS NAY MERA NAAM NAHIN LIKHA!!!

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 10 May 2004 :  3:30:00 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks to all and i wasnt in ur list Mystery_girl!!!

quote:
Originally posted by n_me

hmm thanx every one JIS NAY MERA NAAM NAHIN LIKHA!!!



hahah rite

www.PakistanArmy.net

cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2225 Posts

Posted - 10 May 2004 :  3:46:44 PM  Show Profile  
oho...mera naam bhi shumaar ho raha hai duffers ki lists mainheheehehe
kidding'
thanks alot k jis jis ne mera naam likh dala..ehehehe./..!
ok ajj main likhti hon apni list..
isk(haye she is soooo janu)
minhas(pakistan ka president banay ga)
tubelight(ye khoobsoorat hai gori..but akal ho gayi chori)
fazZ(apun ko life main sirf larkiaan ich mangta,but kabhi milegi nahin..dekhlena..ehehehhe
mystery_girl(ye toh meri janu bachi hai)
mahrukh(unko aisa bola..main apse baat nahi karoongi..heeh...sweet)
skmhj(nover ka song suna?usne ye kara..wo kara..ahahahah)
gal n pearl(mujhe usko dekh ker hansi ati hai..uski shakal dekho..ahahahhhaa)
nover(he is good)
maira(noori meri jaan...mera armaan..mera pakistan)lolz
wajiha(she is very sweet bandi)
mods(muhahahhaa....koi ghalti ki toh...)
admin(hey maine suna hai u r ali jaffri's wife??is it true??)

n baki jo new new hain members..wo bhi bass sahi hi hain..but nakhray top pir hain inkay!!
han sab bachay..but eik baat karo toh ghussa ajata hai..ehehhe!!
but achay hain sab bachay!

n plz dun mind anything..sab mazak kara hai..shugal main...poora forum hi mera fav hai!!

Xømßïë€...!
(zaRa BaCh K Haan)
*You held my hand and walked me home, I know
Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh
You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go
Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust*

Edited by - cUTe_xombie on 10 May 2004 3:49:12 PM

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  01:40:56 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
abbey tummm logon ko kyaa lagta hai .......kuch tu lihaaz kar loo Xombi yaaar...
comeon...itnaa tu badnaam naa keroo.
aur mein larkiyon ke peechhay nahi ..larkiyan mere pechhay bhaagti hain
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

lets talk about love

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  03:05:58 AM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
cute z0mbie u missin ma name or em noT ur faVouriTee...?
ahaaN

well aisahe wana kn0w khair !!

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  1:17:46 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
lol xombie tum per munna bhai ka aser kab se hogaya hai waise zahir hai nover is my bestfriend to sab ko pata hona chahiye woh kitna acha hai rite

suno ke mein hoon jawan

sOnuz
Senior Member



Pakistan
861 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  1:50:02 PM  Show Profile  Visit sOnuz's Homepage  
yeah Xombie datz true...........admin iz Ali Jafri wife.....

U guyz rOx ?

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  2:01:36 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
hein meine ali jafri ki wife ko dekha hai and she is a very set bandi aur woh admin hai wow admin tusi to bari kamaal di to

suno ke mein hoon jawan

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  2:03:12 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
hahaha!! Lolz @ fazz!!

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  2:10:17 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
heina fazz meine kal hi dekha tha fazz aage bhaag rahe the aur unke peeche 4 larkiyan bhaag rahi theen aur mein dur khari hairat se perishan ho rahi thee

suno ke mein hoon jawan

chandfahad
Junior Member



Pakistan
193 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  4:35:51 PM  Show Profile  Click to see chandfahad's MSN Messenger address  
i like all the member's of this forum...

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  6:28:05 PM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas


quote:
Originally posted by n_me

hmm thanx every one JIS NAY MERA NAAM NAHIN LIKHA!!!



hahah rite


yea minhas thats all i can do... Waisay yahan sab kay saath chipkay raho gay tab hi ull be their favorite...har baat pey kaho gay key ur absolutely rite tab hi ull be favourite sooo ku kay i cant take dis so im thanking those pl who dun consider me worth it but actually they rnt worth being in ma lists...no offense to anyone juzz keh rahi hun now dun mind pl..chill

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 11 May 2004 :  7:03:36 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by n_me

quote:
Originally posted by minhas


quote:
Originally posted by n_me

hmm thanx every one JIS NAY MERA NAAM NAHIN LIKHA!!!



hahah rite


yea minhas thats all i can do... Waisay yahan sab kay saath chipkay raho gay tab hi ull be their favorite...har baat pey kaho gay key ur absolutely rite tab hi ull be favourite sooo ku kay i cant take dis so im thanking those pl who dun consider me worth it but actually they rnt worth being in ma lists...no offense to anyone juzz keh rahi hun now dun mind pl..chill



haan waise ur right n_me
oooooooopppppppssss im doing the same thing.hehee

lekin mujhe bhi topic ab boring lagta hai.

bas list banate rahooo.
thank aur welcome
bas is topic mein ab kuch nahin.lolz

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 12 May 2004 :  01:09:42 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
YIPPPPPPEEEEE Im senior member

my favs
minhas
Sana Baji
Nover
FAreeha Baji
G-MAN
n_me( abay its just pass time...)
yas3R
FAZz
2bnum
wajiha
shanal
abhee cant remember more!!!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 12 May 2004 :  03:07:34 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by skmhj

heina fazz meine kal hi dekha tha fazz aage bhaag rahe the aur unke peeche 4 larkiyan bhaag rahi theen aur mein dur khari hairat se perishan ho rahi thee



hain......achhaa.....yeh tu mujhko bhi nahi maluuum yaar....abb mein bhi pareshhaan hoon...hehehehhehehehehe....mujhko tu pata hee nahi thaa!!!!haahahhahahhaha


lets talk about love

UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
Average Member

Pakistan
349 Posts

Posted - 12 May 2004 :  5:01:22 PM  Show Profile  Click to see UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME's MSN Messenger address  
ma fav member iz rafiaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!

i/\/\ \/\/a/\/TEd.....Im ||-||oT.....|/\/\ 3\/eRy ThInG [_]r nOT!!!
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests