Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

SaMo
Average Member



Pakistan
447 Posts

Posted - 15 May 2004 :  4:42:00 PM  Show Profile  Click to see SaMo's MSN Messenger address  
ma fav memeberz r

skmhj
maira
dezyre
rehan_jawan
FaZz
sweety
rOomA

ek dum jhakas!!!

Teray dar per sanam chalay ayay
tu na aya hum chalay ayay
is se phelay ke hum pe hasti raat
ban ke nagin jo hum ko dasti raat
le ke apna bharam chalay ayay
bin teray koi aass bhi nahi rahi
itna tarpay ke pyaas bhi na rahi
larkharayay qadam chalay ayay ;)

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 15 May 2004 :  4:43:46 PM  Show Profile  
thanx fareeha tum bhi ho meri list mein:)

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

libra
Junior Member



Pakistan
56 Posts

Posted - 15 May 2004 :  5:18:16 PM  Show Profile  Visit libra's Homepage  Click to see libra's MSN Messenger address  Send libra a Yahoo! Message  
jitnay bhi noori fans hay its all may fav members

www.nooriclub.tk
MåZåå Ãhåå ®åhåå Hååÿ

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 15 May 2004 :  5:59:57 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
hey fanx libra....u also gud one..!!

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 15 May 2004 :  7:07:12 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks sidra84 n fareeha and all of my friendss
and do miss me if i am away lolzzzzzzzzzz hehehee!

www.PakistanArmy.net

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  12:05:53 AM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
where r u going????

n WELCOME EVERYONE


CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  02:32:57 AM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by fareeha

where r u going????


hmmm will tell laterz ;)

www.PakistanArmy.net

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  04:06:19 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by Sidra84

haan....FaZz....kahaan naa,YOU WERE my Fav member but aab nahin ho...coz u said patakha to me aur aab tou phuljhari bhi kaha........
aur haan....tum tameez daar ho...i wont call u batmeez coz uss ka criteria aur hai.....laikin agar batameez hote tu mai zaroor tameez sikha deyti....



hahaha...JAA RE JAAA.....muin DHOO ke aaa!!!!!!!hahahaahahahhahahaha
....................
and thanx SAMOOOOO!!!!!!!!!
and TANNNNKKKKKKKKKUUUUUU RAFIA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!as welll

lets talk about love

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  07:36:39 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
hmmmmm............ Do din Kay liyay Kya ghayab ho gaya and now im not neones FAV!!!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  10:31:55 AM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
fangs u r!!!

ma fav
isk
sana
fangs
minhas
guitarman

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2696 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  10:43:40 AM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
thanks saMoo

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  12:07:03 PM  Show Profile  
quote:
aur haan....sanam meiko kaun tameez sikhayee gi??SIDS????hehe..
kahien sikhaaa hee naaaa dey!!!!hahahahahahahahhaahahahhahahhaha


quote:
aur haan....tum tameez daar ho...i wont call u batmeez coz uss ka criteria aur hai.....laikin agar batameez hote tu mai zaroor tameez sikha deyti...


quote:
hahaha...JAA RE JAAA.....muin DHOO ke aaa!!!!!!!hahahaahah


Such a Confused person.....I Swear...pehle khud kehte ho ke tameeez sid kahein sikha hi naa de....phir kehtey ho moun dhoo...matlab......???????

FaZz...Tum phass gaye...aab teyra kia ho ga kalayaaa...
n Fangs i said u r One of my fav members.....
So takecare....

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...

Mystery_girl
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1378 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  2:27:50 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Mystery_girl's MSN Messenger address  
fangs u r im my list.....!!!!

::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  2:35:08 PM  Show Profile  
thnx n_me
and fangs u r in my list 2:)

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  2:42:58 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
My fav r:
Sidra
Isk
Fazz
fangz
twilight
Mystery girl
FAREEHA
Nover
and Guitarman!! anddddd N_me

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  3:43:16 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
yeah fangs...ur inma list too..:)....
Sidra
Isk
Fazz
fangz
twilight
Mystery girl
FAREEHA
Nover
and Guitarman
skmhj
yasir
.......aur baaqi sab bhi

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  4:14:33 PM  Show Profile  
My Fav's are...
Isk
fangs
twilight
Mystery girl(ThanKs...I loved ur post of "Complete the STORY")
FAREEHA
Nover
and Guitarman
skmhj
yasir
Sanam
Mahrukh
Samo
Maira

Haan haan u guys amazed mai nai FAzZ ka naam phir nahin lia....I know I know....acuallty he is soo Damn dead SURE that hes in my Fav list...ke agar hota bhi...waisey tou nahin hai..laikin agar hota tab bhi naa likhti......actually i know that if i say that hes in my Fav list then he'll like on Cloud 8...(nine reserved haina iss lieye)...
n i dun want him to be SOO happy....waisey hi uss ko barri khush fehmi hai...
Takecare...!
Keep Smiling...!

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  4:37:31 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
THANX ALOT SIDRA 84...:d...REALLY LIKE U TOO...!!

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  5:48:01 PM  Show Profile  
hey thnx so much sanam marukh and sidra :)
u all r simply gr8

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  6:41:54 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
THANK U VEWY MUCH
sanam
Mahrukh(sanam ki list ko copy paste mara hai.lolz)
Sid

i like all of uuuuuuuu

waise SID we r not amazed in not seeing Fazz in ur list.
we know ur sweet enemies.lolz(get it)
n yeah he thinks hes MR.universe .lolz jus kddin

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  7:29:11 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
thanx n_me/.....mystery Girl..SIDRAA....Mahrukhshireen....sanam Aur ek ,IsK.
Thank U veRY Much............................................................
Ur all MY favs 2ooooooOOOOoooooooooooooo
aur Fareeha Ko bhee ( sigh)

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  9:39:42 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnxxxxxxxx ppl.....I LIKEEEE ALLLLLL THE MEMBERS OF THIS FORUM..:D...

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  10:56:53 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
my favs...
guyz..
Nover
minhas
FAZz
yas3r
guitarman

GURLz
Fareeha
sana baji
nido
sidra
Wajiha
2bnum
Twilght
isk
Sanam
Mahrukh
Mystery gul
n remind me..Im in a state of oblivion!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 16 May 2004 :  11:46:36 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks fangs!
and double thanks all those who didnt list ma name hehe

www.PakistanArmy.net

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 17 May 2004 :  02:06:00 AM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
my favs...
guyz..
Nover
minhas
FAZz
yas3r
guitarman

GURLz
Fareeha
sana baji
nido
sidra
Wajiha
2bnum
Twilght
isk
Sanam
Mahrukh
Mystery gul
xombie
maira
[b]aur sub ki sub sarey duniya key forums ki larkiyaaan

rooK sako0 tui roKLOO

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests