Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

Noori rox
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1035 Posts

Posted - 22 May 2004 :  10:08:24 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Noori rox's MSN Messenger address  
oh...thanks guitarman!!!
dekha!!!!!! meri posts tum se ziada ho gayeen !!! lolzz
mein ne tum se kaha tha na ke tum ruk jao thodi der!!!!! hahahahaha i am tooooo much excited!!!

acha suno 2 or 3 kaun hain??????

Meri yeh aarzoo, ab kabhi mein na rukoon
tum bhi kuch soch lo,
dil ko na roko!!!!!!

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 22 May 2004 :  10:12:33 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
ahahahah tau mene 2 or 3 days posts bhee tua nahee keen :P..aur tumhare xams bhee tau khatam huee hain...THATS A PLUS POINT ..

shaq kerne kee zuroorat nahee hai ..2 or 3 aur honge jo bhool raha hoon abhee :P...(nani ammi ) lolz

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Noori rox
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1035 Posts

Posted - 22 May 2004 :  10:27:44 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Noori rox's MSN Messenger address  
hahahahhahaa...lolz@ guitarman
waisay ALLAH ke karam se EXAMS khatam honay ka faaida bohut hua hai!!!! (mashaAllah)
yaar.....NANI AMMI???? :S kaun??????

Meri yeh aarzoo, ab kabhi mein na rukoon
tum bhi kuch soch lo,
dil ko na roko!!!!!!

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 22 May 2004 :  11:19:09 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thank u fazzy
thanks a lot n_me
and thankkkkkkkks guitary baba guitarman!

www.PakistanArmy.net

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 23 May 2004 :  03:59:47 AM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
hey thaNx mera naaM jsi jis ney dala uska aur jis jis ney nahe dala uskeliye advaNce mein caZ woh aB daaldey zara seedhey shafaT sey

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
Average Member

Pakistan
349 Posts

Posted - 23 May 2004 :  09:38:37 AM  Show Profile  Click to see UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME's MSN Messenger address  
oo thxx giutarman

i/\/\ \/\/a/\/TEd.....Im ||-||oT.....|/\/\ 3\/eRy ThInG [_]r nOT!!!

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 23 May 2004 :  12:40:35 PM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
u welcome minhas..n thanx fangs.....

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 23 May 2004 :  4:27:13 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
oyee Pagalooon...
thankooo thankooo boltay Rahoo..
LIst koi Naheen Banaaaee!!!!!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

zubda
Senior Member



Pakistan
559 Posts

Posted - 23 May 2004 :  7:08:55 PM  Show Profile  
skmhj(sana)
fareeha
noori rox(fouzia)
minhas
maira
yas3r
wajiha
fazz
tania
aur bhi bauth se hain mere fav mems
pehle main kisi ko nahi jaanti thi magar ab pata chal gaya hai

mujhe roko ke main hun azaad
mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg
mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath
mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat
mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon
mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon
mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  07:22:58 AM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
zubda Posted - 23 May 2004 : 7:08:55 PM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
skmhj(sana)
fareeha
noori rox(fouzia)
minhas
maira
yas3rwajiha
fazz
tania
aur bhi bauth se hain mere fav mems
pehle main kisi ko nahi jaanti thi magar ab pata chal gaya hai


hey hi zuBda feNksyeww f0r puttiN ma naMe iN ya list d0d0.....uhMMm ahista ****A tuMharey lisT laMbii hojayegeey u duN worry yahaN suB k0jaN ja0gey lolz.....ziyadah time bhi nahe lageygaaH

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  11:28:50 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by Fangs

Okie Whose FAv aM I.......
Temme

My FAvs
GUtterman
minhas
Yas3r
Fareeha
sAna.baji
Sidra Auntie..(u asked 4 it)
MahruKh
rida
NIDO
Noori ROx
XOMBIEEE
SaNam n !
WAjiha
Twilght
Zubda
RemiNd Plzzzzzzz.

Ive still 4gotten sumone



YEEEEEEEHHHHHHHH YOU REALLLLLYYYYY HAAAAAVEEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!
i dint expectd this from you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

lets talk about love

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  12:06:18 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
thankyou zubda and fangs

suno ke mein hoon jawan

zubda
Senior Member



Pakistan
559 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  6:07:48 PM  Show Profile  
koi baat nahi sana baji
app logo ko hi to jaanti hun is forum par aur bhi pata chal jaye ga
ahista ahista
waisay app log mere bauth achey frnds ban gaye ho

mujhe roko ke main hun azaad
mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg
mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath
mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat
mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon
mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon
mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  8:03:48 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
Thankkk uuu fangss!!

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  8:20:10 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
thank u vewy much
fangs
guitar man n
zubda

u guys r gr8

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  9:42:54 PM  Show Profile  
yyeeeeeppppeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! !

tanxxx for putting my name every1......
byeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  9:46:37 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
my fav members are:
fareeha baji
sana baji
farri baji
rida
yasir bhai....and minhas bhai and mobeen bhai....BASS!!

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  10:16:57 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
MEIN MARRR GAYAA HOOOOON KYAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!![:@]

lets talk about love

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  10:47:33 PM  Show Profile  
my favs are

TWILIGHT
sanam!
n_me
ull hate me cuz u aint me
guitarman
yaser
FAZz
xombie


UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 24 May 2004 :  11:37:59 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnkus floodlightus...thy indeed a good friendus..

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

nover
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1647 Posts

Posted - 25 May 2004 :  12:31:25 AM  Show Profile  Visit nover's Homepage  
boLeeeeeEEE tu SHAN patiii nahi kernay kah KYA aik dam LINE se bolNAY kah!

sonU
farrI
asH
nidO
ridO
snOOphy
farry
sId
iSk
minO
fazi
aLi
yasO
omI
zuhI

tention nahi lenay kah bus bolnay kah kya!

If loving me is wrong,
you don't wanna be right!

[nOver's den mEmberz]
soNu...sAmo...sNoophy...fArri...xoMbiE...tAAz...taNo...wAji...rIdo...niDo...riMz...xEn...2bA
hiNa...oMi...zUhi...aLi...faaZ...mInhas...yAso

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 25 May 2004 :  5:02:20 PM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
thano nover... thanx ash......ppl u r tooo gud!

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 25 May 2004 :  8:20:20 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by mahrukhshireen

my fav members are:
fareeha baji
sana baji
farri baji
rida
yasir bhai....and minhas bhai and mobeen bhai....BASS!!



Thank u vewy much sweetheart for writing my name on the TOP

n THANk u Nover shover.hehe

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 25 May 2004 :  11:18:31 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks zubda
thank motu mahrukhshireen
anddd i will post my list soon

www.PakistanArmy.net

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 25 May 2004 :  11:47:18 PM  Show Profile  
Theek hai Mahrukh theek hai.......yaad rakhoun gi....tum nai mera naam nahin likha tha FAV mai...but its okay...tumhari marzi......

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests