| Author |
Topic  |
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 12:34:13 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by Sidra84
My Fav's are... Isk fangs twilight Mystery girl FAREEHA Nover Guitarman....Gitarman...gutterman...(i know u'll get irritated) skmhj yas3r Sanam Mahrukh Samo Maira
Haan haan u guys amazed mai nai FAzZ ka naam phir nahin lia....I know I know....acuallty he is soo Damn dead SURE that hes in my Fav list...ke agar hota bhi...waisey tou nahin hai..laikin agar hota tab bhi naa likhti......actually i know that if i say that hes in my Fav list then he'll like on Cloud 8...(nine reserved haina iss lieye)... n i dun want him to be SOO happy....waisey hi uss ko barri khush fehmi hai... Takecare...! Keep Smiling...!
p.s:I know i know i've posted this again....just to make someone realize that THEY missed it....
HMMMMmmmmmmmmmmmmmm!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! haan haaaan meiko pata hai kehh i missssd tht last time!! ...hehehhe.. arrey yaaaar....
YEH BHI ADAAB HUMARAY HAIN TUMHE KYAA MALUUUM!!!! HUM TUMHE JEET KER HARAY HAIN TUMHE KYAA MALUUM EK TUM HO KEH SAMAJHTE HEE NAHI HO HUMKO EK HUMM HAIN KEH TUMHARAY HAIN TUMHE KYAA MAAALUUM???!!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
Noori rox
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1035 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 12:45:40 AM
|
| missed what??:S |
Meri yeh aarzoo, ab kabhi mein na rukoon tum bhi kuch soch lo, dil ko na roko!!!!!! |
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 10:27:11 AM
|
Nothing Noori Rox..dun flicker with confusion..its nothing to do with u...hahaha just kidding....chill.......!
FaZz........i feel that wen u were writing this you very sleepy...... zara moun par thanda paani dalo....aur phir parho ke tum nai KIS ke leyee KIA likha hai.... LOL...........! Takecare....
P.S: Waise FaZz jee... aap ki iss khushfehmi ka ilaaj dhondna pareee ga... |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
Edited by - Sidra84 on 21 May 2004 10:28:40 AM |
|
|
|
Noori rox
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1035 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 12:27:28 PM
|
sidra 84 i know yas3r and fazz's discussion has simply nothing to do with me!!!!! aur ALLAh kare na hi ho ;) lolz joking!!!!!!!!! |
Meri yeh aarzoo, ab kabhi mein na rukoon tum bhi kuch soch lo, dil ko na roko!!!!!! |
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 3:12:13 PM
|
hhaaha......lol...@ Noori rox.... haha.... |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 3:43:57 PM
|
| well sidra bhi achi hai |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 8:54:16 PM
|
hey gaayz... yeh sabki lizts main mai sabsay end mai hu...yaa phirr hu hhi nahi....kiya hai yaar...................  |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 21 May 2004 : 11:08:20 PM
|
actually when i was new to da forum... i only liked sum ov u here.. n the list goes like..minhas---> coz he was the only guy serious! isk--->coz our interests match sumhow , mobeen---->hez really nice.....
uss wakt tak yehi thay...abb sab hi hain takreeban..aab sab kush mat ho....ku kay u still dun know kay meinay tumka naam lia kay nahin! |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 12:38:43 AM
|
quote: mahrukhshireen Posted - 21 May 2004 : 8:54:16 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- hey gaayz... yeh sabki lizts main mai sabsay end mai hu...yaa phirr hu hhi nahi....kiya hai yaar...................
aWWWW naye d0d0 u in ma lisT oN da t0ppp caZ u da besT paL  |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 01:37:57 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by n_me
actually when i was new to da forum... i only liked sum ov u here.. n the list goes like..minhas---> coz he was the only guy serious! isk--->coz our interests match sumhow , mobeen---->hez really nice.....
uss wakt tak yehi thay...abb sab hi hain takreeban..aab sab kush mat ho....ku kay u still dun know kay meinay tumka naam lia kay nahin!
mein tu tumhara fav hoongaaa hee!!!!!!!!offcourse i know tht!!!1 arrey humm nahi hongay tu kaun hoga!!!!hehhehe;) lolz kidin!! hehehhehehhehe........ arrey koi humain apni list mein rakhay na rakhay!! hum tu sabb ke dill mein rehtay hain!!!!!!!!!!!!!!kyun hai na??;) |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 02:17:50 AM
|
thanks to all who didnt write my name  and thanks n_me! |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 09:49:07 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by FAZz
quote: Originally posted by n_me
actually when i was new to da forum... i only liked sum ov u here.. n the list goes like..minhas---> coz he was the only guy serious! isk--->coz our interests match sumhow , mobeen---->hez really nice.....
uss wakt tak yehi thay...abb sab hi hain takreeban..aab sab kush mat ho....ku kay u still dun know kay meinay tumka naam lia kay nahin!
mein tu tumhara fav hoongaaa hee!!!!!!!!offcourse i know tht!!!1 arrey humm nahi hongay tu kaun hoga!!!!hehhehe;) lolz kidin!! hehehhehehhehe........ arrey koi humain apni list mein rakhay na rakhay!! hum tu sabb ke dill mein rehtay hain!!!!!!!!!!!!!!kyun hai na??;)
HAHAHAhahaha......cant stop laughing FAzZ...tum meri list mein hahahaa...quoting a dialogue "mein apnay friendz khud chunti hun..aur oh sab bohat special hotay hein TUM special nahin " i know its a filmi one but try keeping it under considerstion..... aur waisay bhi..mobeen isk and minhas are those special onez...
peace! |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 1:18:23 PM
|
| haan yaser aap bhi ache hein theek hai |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 2:17:11 PM
|
| well lagta hai yaser ko mujh sekoi kaam hai bare maske laga rahe hein aaj kal heina |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 6:06:59 PM
|
Okie Whose FAv aM I....... Temme
My FAvs GUtterman minhas Yas3r Fareeha sAna.baji Sidra Auntie..(u asked 4 it) MahruKh rida NIDO Noori ROx XOMBIEEE SaNam n ! WAjiha Twilght Zubda RemiNd Plzzzzzzz.
Ive still 4gotten sumone |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
Edited by - Fangs on 22 May 2004 6:22:40 PM |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 6:13:36 PM
|
Mujhe BHool gayee  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 6:21:03 PM
|
wHOOOOOOOPS..... Soghhy.. i knew i had 4got sumone..... Khair SAnam is ALso In my List................ Wait ill re edit it Soghhyy
|
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 6:23:37 PM
|
Yarr ubb esi bhi koi baat nahin heyy!! ITs okkk....chill  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 6:31:32 PM
|
heheh im chill...alwayz........ yaahaan Koi ab list not makin.....! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
libra
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
56 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 7:28:06 PM
|
may tu hoi nahi ksee kay list may dooooor dooor tak but downtworry guyzzz ap sab ho log meri list
|
www.nooriclub.tk MåZåå Ãhåå ®åhåå Hååÿ |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts |
Posted - 22 May 2004 : 9:59:35 PM
|
merey fav memebers hain
SANAM FANGOOOS(thnx) FAREEHA BAJI (thnx) LIBRA 2BNUM SKMHJ YASER FAZZ MINHAS FLOODLIGHT NOORIROX REHMIL NME MYSTERIOUS GAL ULL HATE ME COZ U AINT ME MAHRUKH JAWAD STRANDED SIDRA
AUR 2 OR 3 AUR HAIN :D |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
Topic  |
|