OYe ..... G-MAn.......Main tumhai Kyun Kosta hoon MAin tumko baad main bataoon Gaa...
Rida....Bas dekh lo keh G-man Har kaam main jaldi karta hai.....Bwahahhahaaa
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~ I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel! what i thought was never real I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
thanx minhas meko pata hai mera naam bauth acha hai
mujhe roko ke main hun azaad mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon
zindagi bohot chotee hai is liye her kaam jaldi kerna chahiye :D...
Ahoo......Tusssee Tau baray hee...........Poet ho.......
K From Now on Ill Be doin Every thin wid Godspeed!!!!!!!!!!
oye Fareeha thankooo...........
Mairay Friends
G-Man NoVeR Minhas Nida Rida Mahrukh FAREEHA Yas3r Fazz ...............tum Rooth kar...... Jao Gay Khaan mairay paas Tum reh jaoo yaahaaan Sana baji aur bhee hain remind dis Poor oblivous thing
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~ I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel! what i thought was never real I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
Guys i am a great and a great legend of th|s forum and i am veryy sad that somo of the ppl have taken my name man!!.....!! yah umeed naheen thi yar tum logon say!!!!!!
Guys i am a great and a great legend of th|s forum and i am veryy sad that somo of the ppl have taken my name man!!.....!! yah umeed naheen thi yar tum logon say!!!!!!
u werent in a forum for a while so i thought, i think all thought u left! so hwo come pppl take ur name here yar be real!