Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  8:06:23 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
yeah fungitus (fangs :d) u r a bully...her waqt merey ko kosta rehta hai...:( keh mene bohot jaldi ker dee..

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  8:19:35 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
kiss baat main jaldi ker di....:|....rida deikh rahi ho???....

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

Mystery_girl
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1378 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  8:23:19 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Mystery_girl's MSN Messenger address  
sorry guitarman u r also in my list n welcome all of u guys aur mahrukh kia dekhna hai????

::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  8:26:51 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
haan mahrukh kiya dekhna hai ????

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  8:54:47 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
khekhekhe......i meant that.....guitarman hay jaldi ker di...tou tum deikh lo...aivaennn...:P

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 29 May 2004 :  11:37:19 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
kis ke liye jaldi ker dee?

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  1:32:14 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas

ok my favorite members...
[ AUDITED LIST ]

isk [sweet]
mairajunejo [sugar n spice]
Mobeen [awesome]
n_me [nida!!]
shanal [very supportive]
cUTe_xombie [sometimes acts too wierd!]
Wajiha [always helping]
Mystery_girl [rida]
zubda [nice name]
2bnum [tooba or anum i forgot the name]
Sidra84 [Actor]
Fareeha [Joker]
mahrukhshireen [Motu]

nover [Disappeared[
FaZZ [Flirtu]
guitarman [Guitary Lala]
Fangs [Bully]


Thank Me Yar haha

www.PakistanArmy.net

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  2:00:46 PM  Show Profile  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by minhas

ok my favorite members...
[ AUDITED LIST ]

isk [sweet]
mairajunejo [sugar n spice]
Mobeen [awesome]
n_me [nida!!]
shanal [very supportive]
cUTe_xombie [sometimes acts too wierd!]
Wajiha [always helping]
Mystery_girl [rida]
zubda [nice name]
2bnum [tooba or anum i forgot the name]
Sidra84 [Actor]
Fareeha [Joker]
mahrukhshireen [Motu]

nover [Disappeared[
FaZZ [Flirtu]
guitarman [Guitary Lala]
Fangs [Bully]


Thank Me Yar haha




heyyyy thanx i know m sweet

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

ksa kuri
New Member



Saudi Arabia
32 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  6:01:50 PM  Show Profile  Click to see ksa kuri's MSN Messenger address  
ksa kuri.... *halo*

Ay khuda aapni adaalat main meri zamanat rakhna....
Main rahoon ya na rahoon *ALI NOOR* ko salamat rakhna.

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  7:05:16 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
KSa KUri = "HaLo"

OYe .....
G-MAn.......Main tumhai Kyun Kosta hoon MAin tumko baad main bataoon Gaa...

Rida....Bas dekh lo keh G-man Har kaam main jaldi karta hai.....Bwahahhahaaa

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

zubda
Senior Member



Pakistan
559 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  9:01:33 PM  Show Profile  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by minhas

ok my favorite members...
[ AUDITED LIST ]

isk [sweet]
mairajunejo [sugar n spice]
Mobeen [awesome]
n_me [nida!!]
shanal [very supportive]
cUTe_xombie [sometimes acts too wierd!]
Wajiha [always helping]
Mystery_girl [rida]
zubda [nice name]
2bnum [tooba or anum i forgot the name]
Sidra84 [Actor]
Fareeha [Joker]
mahrukhshireen [Motu]

nover [Disappeared[
FaZZ [Flirtu]
guitarman [Guitary Lala]
Fangs [Bully]


Thank Me Yar haha



thanx minhas meko pata hai mera naam bauth acha hai

mujhe roko ke main hun azaad
mujhe roko ke mere dil main hai aggg
mujhe roko ab koi nahi saath
mujhe rokohai kaali yea raat
mujhe roko mere sar pe junoon
mujhe roko meri ankhon main khoon
mujhe roko mujhe aye na sukoon

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 30 May 2004 :  9:34:39 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
zindagi bohot chotee hai is liye her kaam jaldi kerna chahiye :D...

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  01:24:30 AM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
Acha jeee today i will write dee list of my friendss
okie

Sana
Fazz
Nover
Yas3r
Mahrukh
RIda
Xombie
Zubda
Minhas
Isk
Sanam
SIDra
fangs
guitarman

bas i guess.

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Edited by - fareeha on 31 May 2004 01:25:45 AM

Mystery_girl
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1378 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  5:12:43 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Mystery_girl's MSN Messenger address  
thankx fareeha n mahrukh n fangs no comments....!!!!

::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  5:14:50 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by guitarman

zindagi bohot chotee hai is liye her kaam jaldi kerna chahiye :D...



Ahoo......Tusssee Tau baray hee...........Poet ho.......

K From Now on Ill Be doin Every thin wid Godspeed!!!!!!!!!!

oye Fareeha thankooo...........

Mairay Friends

G-Man
NoVeR
Minhas
Nida
Rida
Mahrukh
FAREEHA
Yas3r
Fazz ...............tum Rooth kar...... Jao Gay Khaan
mairay paas Tum reh jaoo yaahaaan
Sana baji
aur bhee hain remind dis Poor oblivous thing

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  5:37:43 PM  Show Profile  
not me fangs
hehhe acha never mind

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  5:38:59 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
Thanxx Fareeha...Ur one Of ma FAV tooo!!

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  7:00:24 PM  Show Profile  
meray hain:

sanam
FAZz
yaser
xombie
fareeha
amna
skmhj
nover
n_me

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member



Pakistan
885 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  7:03:19 PM  Show Profile  Click to see N-o-o-r-i's MSN Messenger address  
Guys i am a great and a great legend of th|s forum and i am veryy sad that somo of the ppl have taken my name man!!.....!! yah umeed naheen thi yar tum logon say!!!!!!

Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]

[-P-A-R-A-X-]
[-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]

Maza araah hai Noori ?

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  8:20:28 PM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
N-O-O-R-I meine To apko abhi dekha hai !!
warna I didnt Know u were back..No thaT ive seen
u..Mein naam le loon gi..

Twilight
N-O-O-R-I
fangs
fazz
samo
Yaser
nover
sana
isk
fareeha
mystery girl and Guitarman

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  9:16:06 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnkus fangs,fareeha baji and sanam

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

dreamcatcher911
Junior Member

Pakistan
130 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  9:20:23 PM  Show Profile  Click to see dreamcatcher911's MSN Messenger address  Send dreamcatcher911 a Yahoo! Message  
i'll have to say 'mahrukh' coz shes the only one in ere who i know

She broke my heart so i broke her leg coz i'm pathan and thats what we're good at !!!! :D

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  9:50:16 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by N-o-o-r-i

Guys i am a great and a great legend of th|s forum and i am veryy sad that somo of the ppl have taken my name man!!.....!! yah umeed naheen thi yar tum logon say!!!!!!



u werent in a forum for a while so i thought, i think all thought u left! so hwo come pppl take ur name here yar be real!

www.PakistanArmy.net

N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member



Pakistan
885 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  10:39:18 PM  Show Profile  Click to see N-o-o-r-i's MSN Messenger address  
but phir bhi!.....! they shud cuz i was in forum!

Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]

[-P-A-R-A-X-]
[-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]

Maza araah hai Noori ?

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  10:47:19 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by N-o-o-r-i

but phir bhi!.....! they shud cuz i was in forum!



how cud they know u were in the forum? u didnt even post anything!

www.PakistanArmy.net
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests