| Author |
Topic  |
|
N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
885 Posts |
Posted - 31 May 2004 : 11:01:56 PM
|
| but u know me......and u also did'nt.........v bad dude :( |
Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]
[-P-A-R-A-X-] [-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]
Maza araah hai Noori ? |
|
|
|
N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
885 Posts |
Posted - 31 May 2004 : 11:03:04 PM
|
| but u know me......and u also did'nt.........v bad dude :( it means i have no izat here and i thought i am a great legent! |
Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]
[-P-A-R-A-X-] [-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]
Maza araah hai Noori ? |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 01 June 2004 : 01:20:50 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by dreamcatcher911
i'll have to say 'mahrukh' coz shes the only one in ere who i know
hey thanX alot dreamcatcha.....yer also ma fav member here and on other forums.. NOTE:sab kahein gay kay meri language ko kiya hogaya hai...mainay bhi guitarman wala "jaldi" wala tareeqa apna liya hai    |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 01 June 2004 : 01:28:29 AM
|
| hawww kiya matlab???? |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 01 June 2004 : 01:42:20 AM
|
| khekhkhe...matlab yeh kay...tum ehr baat main jaldi keraty ho naa...mainay bhi zara jaldi waali apindoo si alnguage use ker li...:P...mind mett kernaa:$ |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 01 June 2004 : 01:45:28 AM
|
ohh i get it ...merey smiliees kee baat ker rahee ho..jo mein msn kee tarah use kerta hoon lolzzzzz..
|
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 01 June 2004 : 02:05:52 AM
|
errrrrrrrrrr....apki jaldi ki baat ekr rahi hu..jo woh aap her baat mai jaldi ker daitay hainaa...uski baat ker rhai hu...CLEAR!! |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 01:20:03 AM
|
Hey ISk N sanam I m Sorry I 4got u
My Friends
g-man NovEr Yas3r FareeHa FAZZ Minhas Nida Rida Mahrukh Sanam Isk n much Much More.................... |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 03:21:25 AM
|
| thnakus fungus :D...lol |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 07:10:55 AM
|
yea....thanks fangs......:D my all time favorite MEMBER here is..."YAS3R"......yasir bhai rulZZ |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 11:37:44 AM
|
Thanxxx Fangss!! Its ok Buddy!! |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
guitarist
Average Member
  

Pakistan
317 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 6:12:49 PM
|
| sub loog ke post different hoti hai is leay no onez fav sub achay hain... |
three A'S and a G rule |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 9:44:52 PM
|
quote: guitarist Posted - 02 June 2004 : 6:12:49 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- sub loog ke post different hoti hai is leay no onez fav sub achay hain...
 wh tu theek hai but merey post zara huT jker hotey hai guitaRisT lolz |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 10:26:41 PM
|
mine r: fareeha :D skmhj twilight aaiza n_me sanam cute_Xombie minhas fazz yas3r fangs guitarman mahrukhshireen big sozzy if i 4got ne1!!! :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 02 June 2004 : 11:47:22 PM
|
THANK U VEWY MUCH
FANGS TWILIGHT SANAM AND 1 SHANAL U ALL R MY FAVSS |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 03:52:16 AM
|
| hey thanx shanal and fangs!!!...... |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 04:39:55 AM
|
thanks..sweeeto shanal ! |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 05:12:11 AM
|
yea..thanx SHANAL....and every1 else jin nay meika naam likha love you all....and yea...yasir bhai kai posts hatt ker hi hotay hain   |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 1:13:23 PM
|
| thanxo shanal n fangs |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 3:52:38 PM
|
| thanku weqy much shanal |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 4:32:04 PM
|
| ur welcome all!!! thanks fareeha!!!! :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 5:22:58 PM
|
Shanal = Thank U VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy MUCh........lolz
BWHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 5:25:00 PM
|
My fav Members
Mahrukh and G-man.........
>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 9:24:02 PM
|
| thnakus fangeth againeth |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
Topic  |
|