Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member



Pakistan
885 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  11:01:56 PM  Show Profile  Click to see N-o-o-r-i's MSN Messenger address  
but u know me......and u also did'nt.........v bad dude :(

Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]

[-P-A-R-A-X-]
[-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]

Maza araah hai Noori ?

N-o-o-r-i
Senior Member



Pakistan
885 Posts

Posted - 31 May 2004 :  11:03:04 PM  Show Profile  Click to see N-o-o-r-i's MSN Messenger address  
but u know me......and u also did'nt.........v bad dude :( it means i have no izat here and i thought i am a great legent!

Noori rOx Biggest fan of Noori and [eP]

[-P-A-R-A-X-]
[-X-H-A-H-E-N-X-H-A-H-]

Maza araah hai Noori ?

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 01 June 2004 :  01:20:50 AM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by dreamcatcher911

i'll have to say 'mahrukh' coz shes the only one in ere who i know


hey thanX alot dreamcatcha.....yer also ma fav member here and on other forums..
NOTE:sab kahein gay kay meri language ko kiya hogaya hai...mainay bhi guitarman wala "jaldi" wala tareeqa apna liya hai

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 01 June 2004 :  01:28:29 AM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
hawww kiya matlab????

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 01 June 2004 :  01:42:20 AM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
khekhkhe...matlab yeh kay...tum ehr baat main jaldi keraty ho naa...mainay bhi zara jaldi waali apindoo si alnguage use ker li...:P...mind mett kernaa:$

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 01 June 2004 :  01:45:28 AM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
ohh i get it ...merey smiliees kee baat ker rahee ho..jo mein msn kee tarah use kerta hoon lolzzzzz..


THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 01 June 2004 :  02:05:52 AM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
errrrrrrrrrr....apki jaldi ki baat ekr rahi hu..jo woh aap her baat mai jaldi ker daitay
hainaa...uski baat ker rhai hu...CLEAR!!

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  01:20:03 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
Hey ISk N sanam I m Sorry I 4got u

My Friends

g-man
NovEr
Yas3r
FareeHa
FAZZ
Minhas
Nida
Rida
Mahrukh
Sanam
Isk
n much Much More....................

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  03:21:25 AM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnakus fungus :D...lol

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  07:10:55 AM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
yea....thanks fangs......:D
my all time favorite MEMBER here is..."YAS3R"......yasir bhai rulZZ

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

sanam_and1
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1607 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  11:37:44 AM  Show Profile  Send sanam_and1 an AOL message  Send sanam_and1 an ICQ Message  Click to see sanam_and1's MSN Messenger address  
Thanxxx Fangss!! Its ok Buddy!!

u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM
THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me......

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  6:04:08 PM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
thanx faNgz...
n thanx swweeT chaNda sey mahruKH u da besT als0...

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

guitarist
Average Member



Pakistan
317 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  6:12:49 PM  Show Profile  Send guitarist an AOL message  
sub loog ke post different hoti hai is leay no onez fav sub achay hain...

three A'S and a G rule

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2346 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  9:44:52 PM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
guitarist Posted - 02 June 2004 : 6:12:49 PM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
sub loog ke post different hoti hai is leay no onez fav sub achay hain...

wh tu theek hai but merey post zara huT jker hotey hai guitaRisT lolz

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

shanal
Senior Member



Pakistan
630 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  10:26:41 PM  Show Profile  
mine r:
fareeha :D
skmhj
twilight
aaiza
n_me
sanam
cute_Xombie
minhas
fazz
yas3r
fangs
guitarman
mahrukhshireen
big sozzy if i 4got ne1!!! :D

*~sHaNAl~*
~noori rox!~
~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha...
AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 02 June 2004 :  11:47:22 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
THANK U VEWY MUCH

FANGS
TWILIGHT
SANAM AND 1
SHANAL
U ALL R MY FAVSS

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  03:52:16 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
hey thanx shanal and fangs!!!......

lets talk about love

cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2225 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  04:39:55 AM  Show Profile  
thanks..sweeeto shanal!

Xømßïë€...!
(zaRa BaCh K Haan)
*You held my hand and walked me home, I know
Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh
You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go
Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust*

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  05:12:11 AM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
yea..thanx SHANAL....and every1 else jin nay meika naam likhalove you all....and yea...yasir bhai kai posts hatt ker hi hotay hain

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  1:13:23 PM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
thanxo shanal n fangs

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  3:52:38 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thanku weqy much shanal

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

shanal
Senior Member



Pakistan
630 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  4:32:04 PM  Show Profile  
ur welcome all!!! thanks fareeha!!!! :D

*~sHaNAl~*
~noori rox!~
~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha...
AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  5:22:58 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
Shanal = Thank U VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy
VEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwyVEwy VEwy
MUCh........lolz

BWHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  5:25:00 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
My fav Members

Mahrukh and G-man.........

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 03 June 2004 :  9:24:02 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnakus fangeth againeth

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests