| Author |
Topic  |
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 03 June 2004 : 11:25:18 PM
|
thank you shanalllll and fang u fangsssss heheh! so sweet of all of u |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 01:25:14 AM
|
shanaL u da besT... aatey hi chah gayee
thanx once agfain mera naam dala khoshy hoey d0d0  |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 02:41:16 AM
|
| lolz...me tu kab se iss forum par hoon!! :P...aapne thori si dair kardi!! lolz ...waise ur welcome.... |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 2:26:57 PM
|
tanxx fangs for not wirting ma name and tanxx fareeehaa babyyy ure sho shweeetttttttttttttt andddddd tanxx ALOTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTTT shanal ure sho shweet toooo |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 3:39:07 PM
|
Twilght ............No prob.......Waisay Tum nay Konsa likha tha!! ..........
MY favs...... g-man FAreeha Yas3r Minhas NoVeR FaZz NIDa Rida MAhrukh SAnam Isk SAna BAji SHanaLL TWilight...........................
Aur KOi SALa REh Tau Nahee GAYA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
|
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 6:29:36 PM
|
thanxxxx fangzz  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2674 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 6:43:56 PM
|
thanx fangs 4 putting in my name this time |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 7:09:27 PM
|
| thanks fangs fo putting ma name....thanks vewy vewy much...LOL :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 8:22:33 PM
|
thank u fangsss
meray fav mems hein
A..........................................................................Z jis ke naame iske beech mein atay hein sab meray FAV hein. |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 8:35:47 PM
|
thnks fangus...
quote: A..........................................................................Z jis ke naame iske beech mein atay hein sab meray FAV hein.
thnks fareeha baji for writing the first letter of my name :d.... |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
Average Member
  
Pakistan
349 Posts |
Posted - 04 June 2004 : 10:02:18 PM
|
| ma fv membr is rafia rafia n only rafia |
i/\/\ \/\/a/\/TEd.....Im ||-||oT.....|/\/\ 3\/eRy ThInG [_]r nOT!!! |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 02:03:58 AM
|
quote: fareeha Posted - 04 June 2004 : 8:22:33 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- thank u fangsss
meray fav mems hein
A..........................................................................Z jis ke naame iske beech mein atay hein sab meray FAV hein.
meRa naaM Tu 1 seuy starT h0taa hai magaR aB mein kya kero0wwN eww....
wesey betweeN diz ma fac list mein aik bandey aur add hoey hai UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
Average Member
  
Pakistan
349 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 10:34:43 AM
|
| ooooooooooooooo main average member ban gayee:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:DD:D:D:D::DD::D:DD:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:DD:D:D::D:DD:D::DD::D:DD:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D:D::DD:D:D:D::DD |
i/\/\ \/\/a/\/TEd.....Im ||-||oT.....|/\/\ 3\/eRy ThInG [_]r nOT!!! |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 10:57:10 AM
|
| congratulations rafia |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 8:04:30 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by yas3r
quote: fareeha Posted - 04 June 2004 : 8:22:33 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- thank u fangsss
meray fav mems hein
A..........................................................................Z jis ke naame iske beech mein atay hein sab meray FAV hein.
meRa naaM Tu 1 seuy starT h0taa hai magaR aB mein kya kero0wwN eww....
wesey betweeN diz ma fac list mein aik bandey aur add hoey hai UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
hahahaa isiliye to tum meray FAv nahin ho.lolz jus kiddin |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 9:47:54 PM
|
Ahem Ab koi Sala List banaE!!!! auR mujhko Top PAr ACHA!!!!! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 05 June 2004 : 10:38:29 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
ma fv membr is rafia rafia n only rafia
hey MINEEEE TOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
aliharry
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1032 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 02:55:04 AM
|
who is she ..............mujhay to bus eman ............. |
MerI hASi pEr na jAnA AeY LoGON yEH CoLGate Ka jADOo HAi  |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 03:11:18 AM
|
quote: fareeha Posted - 05 June 2004 : 8:04:30 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- quote: -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Originally posted by yas3r
quote: -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- fareeha Posted - 04 June 2004 : 8:22:33 PM -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- thank u fangsss
meray fav mems hein
A..........................................................................Z jis ke naame iske beech mein atay hein sab meray FAV hein. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
meRa naaM Tu 1 seuy starT h0taa hai magaR aB mein kya kero0wwN eww....
wesey betweeN diz ma fac list mein aik bandey aur add hoey hai UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hahahaa isiliye to tum meray FAv nahin ho.lolz jus kiddin
i kn0w u jusT kiddiN.....caZ i als0 na eM ur besT paL in ur favouriTe lisT yeH garo0r tu nahe h0a na ? |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
nover
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1647 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 2:11:21 PM
|
conGRATZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ rafi mein keya tusie taay cha gaye hoo LaooO gi 
okiee dokiee loOOOOkz like im no oNE fav...!!!! must been in a veroOOOOOOOOOOOOOooo long BAD dream 
huh hEEEEEEEEEEEY hAAAAAAAAAAH oh YEA!
here is my favy dovY list!
SONU NIDO RIDO ISK FARI SID ASH WAJIHA ANAM SHANAL MAURUKH MAIRA OMI ZUHI MINO HARRY FAZI YASU...oyee PANJU kiteey eey 
|
If loving me is wrong, you don't wanna be right!
[nOver's den mEmberz] soNu...sAmo...sNoophy...fArri...xoMbiE...tAAz...taNo...wAji...rIdo...niDo...riMz...xEn...2bA hiNa...oMi...zUhi...aLi...faaZ...mInhas...yAso |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 2:26:51 PM
|
hahahahahha n0veR yasU boleY tu fouR na..? lolz wesey thaNx dada Mujhk0 apni lisT mein daLney wala osuM banda h0Ta hai  |
eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe guY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ? 
www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 3:17:35 PM
|
| arey panju boley tau yusu panjo haar kabootar doolii wala...rite nover bhai?....thnkus nover bhai. |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
Topic  |
|