| Author |
Topic  |
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 3:35:03 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by yas3r
i kn0w u jusT kiddiN.....caZ i als0 na eM ur besT paL in ur favouriTe lisT yeH garo0r tu nahe h0a na ?
hahaha yeah ur one my best pals on net. ghurur hi to hai yeh. |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 3:37:15 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by nover
conGRATZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ rafi mein keya tusie taay cha gaye hoo LaooO gi 
okiee dokiee loOOOOkz like im no oNE fav...!!!! must been in a veroOOOOOOOOOOOOOooo long BAD dream 
huh hEEEEEEEEEEEY hAAAAAAAAAAH oh YEA!
here is my favy dovY list!
SONU NIDO RIDO ISK FARI SID ASH WAJIHA ANAM SHANAL MAURUKH MAIRA OMI ZUHI MINO HARRY FAZI YASU...oyee PANJU kiteey eey 
yeh FARi mein hoon ya XOmbie. |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 7:43:03 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by nover
conGRATZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ rafi mein keya tusie taay cha gaye hoo LaooO gi 
okiee dokiee loOOOOkz like im no oNE fav...!!!! must been in a veroOOOOOOOOOOOOOooo long BAD dream 
huh hEEEEEEEEEEEY hAAAAAAAAAAH oh YEA!
here is my favy dovY list!
SONU NIDO RIDO ISK FARI SID ASH WAJIHA ANAM SHANAL MAURUKH MAIRA OMI ZUHI MINO HARRY FAZI YASU...oyee PANJU kiteey eey 
MUjhe bhool gayee...NAHINNN..yeh kese ho sakta hai  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 7:50:44 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by fareeha
quote: Originally posted by nover
conGRATZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ rafi mein keya tusie taay cha gaye hoo LaooO gi 
okiee dokiee loOOOOkz like im no oNE fav...!!!! must been in a veroOOOOOOOOOOOOOooo long BAD dream 
huh hEEEEEEEEEEEY hAAAAAAAAAAH oh YEA!
here is my favy dovY list!
SONU NIDO RIDO ISK FARI SID ASH WAJIHA ANAM SHANAL MAURUKH MAIRA OMI ZUHI MINO HARRY FAZI YASU...oyee PANJU kiteey eey 
yeh FARi mein hoon ya XOmbie.
TextTHAKyew....nover....i also like the same guyz aur jo reh gaye hai woh bhi |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 9:07:49 PM
|
| thanks nover jiii |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 9:11:20 PM
|
waisay thanx Nover ...
BUT PPL PUt mE On Teh TOp o Ur ListS!!!!!!!!!!......... Its a N ORDER!!!!!!!!
My list ....
FAngs Fangs FAngs FAngs FAngs FaNGs G-man Mahrukh NOver FAreeha yas3R FAZZz Rida Nida Sanam ISk Shaanal 2bnum ALi harry Twilght XOMBIE and much much MORE!!!!!!!!!! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 10:10:17 PM
|
| thanks Fangzzz!!!! :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 06 June 2004 : 11:56:22 PM
|
shaukriya fangs..... u also are guud..:)... i think im in liking shanal...;) |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 12:32:47 AM
|
lolz...thanks mahrukh...think it ova waise... ;)!! :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 12:34:21 AM
|
thnx fangs....arey mera 2nd per agaya naam list per.. ...yeh achee baat nahee hau lolz.. mahrukh....ur so scary....shanal is a gurl.. |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 01:35:48 AM
|
| nooo she means as a frend!!! |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 11:13:46 AM
|
| nover thanx..n fangs aka..fagsu now!! rthanx to u too |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1378 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 12:06:40 PM
|
| nover n fangs thankx....!!!! |
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2675 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 1:23:10 PM
|
| thanx 4 putting my name in ur lists guys |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 2:13:40 PM
|
My lateset list izz::
Fareeha fangs n_me FaZZ twilight isk nover guitarman mahrukh wajiha SID!! |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 2:28:37 PM
|
Thanks Sanam...Love u! U r really sweet...! I mean it...! |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
Edited by - Sidra84 on 07 June 2004 2:33:02 PM |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
nover
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1647 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 10:10:31 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by sanam_and1
MUjhe bhool gayee...NAHINNN..yeh kese ho sakta hai 
snOoooOPHY mein tumhein bhol jaoon aisa kaisey hou sakta hia gi woh us waqat kuch naam yaad nahi rehay soOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWIEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE haan! |
If loving me is wrong, you don't wanna be right!
[nOver's den mEmberz] soNu...sAmo...sNoophy...fArri...xoMbiE...tAAz...taNo...wAji...rIdo...niDo...riMz...xEn...2bA hiNa...oMi...zUhi...aLi...faaZ...mInhas...yAso |
Edited by - nover on 07 June 2004 10:12:05 PM |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 10:25:55 PM
|
mairee list main koi bohat important sa banda missin g hai bataao kaun.... lolz main unka naam likhna bhool gaya....but Guess who it is!!! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 10:35:32 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by nover
quote: Originally posted by sanam_and1
MUjhe bhool gayee...NAHINNN..yeh kese ho sakta hai 
snOoooOPHY mein tumhein bhol jaoon aisa kaisey hou sakta hia gi woh us waqat kuch naam yaad nahi rehay soOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWIEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE haan!
I knoww...U cant!!! Aakhir tum hi to ho jis ko mein Sub kuch batati hoon!! U know what I mean ... |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 10:59:14 PM
|
thanku sanam vewy much..u really r sweet :D....
mein apnee list banata hoon bohot arsey ke baad :D.....
G-MAN FANGS  MAHRUKH RIDA NOVER BHAI SANAM SKMHJ FAREEHAWWW BAJI LOL ISK SHANAL NME WAJIHA RAFIA YASER FAZZ MINHAS N-O-O-R-I SIDRAwWW HEHE TWILIGHT NOORI ROX HASHRIANI CUTE XOMBI SHOKI REHMIL DEZYRE
aur abhi yaad nahee arahey...agar koi reh gaya tau ALL APOLOGIES..
|
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
Edited by - guitarman on 08 June 2004 4:52:31 PM |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2675 Posts |
Posted - 07 June 2004 : 11:05:30 PM
|
| thanxxxxx sanam and G-MAN :) |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2346 Posts |
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 08 June 2004 : 04:12:42 AM
|
thanx yaar guitar man sanam and FANGS!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
Topic  |
|