| Author |
Topic  |
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 11:59:36 AM
|
well, thanx soo much ! nover,fareeha n mahrukh....
|
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 5:51:49 PM
|
| oho...yasir bhai.....abhei takk..ahem ahem...:P..khair thankyew every1 again...:D |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 6:25:16 PM
|
hehehe haan mahrukh lolz
yeah xombie is also in ma list..i forgot her.
yaser thanku bhi nahin bole  |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 6:31:44 PM
|
My fav memberz r:
Yaser nover twilight shanal wajiha fareeha fangs Guitarman FaZZ isk |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 7:03:45 PM
|
thanku u soooooo much sanam |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
sanam_and1
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1607 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 7:07:51 PM
|
Ur welcomee  |
u CaN fAll FrOM tHE wIndoW , U caN FaLL froM THE tr33 BUt THe BESt waY 2 fALL iS iN LOvE WiD Me...... |
|
|
|
dreamcatcher911
Junior Member
 
Pakistan
130 Posts |
Posted - 15 June 2004 : 9:51:25 PM
|
| mahrukh |
She broke my heart so i broke her leg coz i'm pathan and thats what we're good at !!!! :D |
|
|
|
shanal
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
630 Posts |
Posted - 16 June 2004 : 01:54:31 AM
|
| thanks sanam n fareeha!! :D |
*~sHaNAl~* ~noori rox!~ ~ Chaand mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, taroon mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Suraj mein dekha tu tumhe dekha, Badal mein dekha tu tumhe dekha... AREY YAAR thora side mein ho jao tu kuch aur dekhoon!! :P~ |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 16 June 2004 : 1:40:30 PM
|
hey sanam,tumahra aur mera thanxn welcometo ho chuka hai na already! to dubara ekhna aprega kya !?!?!
|
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 16 June 2004 : 2:31:30 PM
|
thanx sanam ........n every one else.......
Khair I know K im DA best .......!!!!!!!!
Im da best.......everyones FAv....Kyun ? sahee kahaa na? |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 17 June 2004 : 10:10:58 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by fareeha
thanku u vewy much mahrukh
n novooo jee
now my turn.my list is increasing day by day FAzz sana baji yaser nover sanam mahrukh fangs guitarman Rida shanal isk n_me minhas wajiha amna SID twilight Sonuz rehmil SAmo AMy 2bnum mmmmm bas shayad ...

thanks fareeha and nover where's my name  atleast i aint minu :P |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 07:05:04 AM
|
hey thanx dreamer...!! moi likes u too...... and thanx all.. aur omer bhai ki khush fehmiyaan tou check karo naa yaar.....lolzz....jkk...ur really good omer...:) |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 12:42:55 PM
|
jab sab marukh kohi vote de rahe hai then me also say marukh |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 2:51:54 PM
|
| My FaV mEmBeR Is LaMia N OnLy LamIa.....Cuz She RoCkSSSS!!!!!!!!!!!!!........IT iS SumThIn LiKe DUH! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 3:17:14 PM
|
| aisa kya hai lamia mein |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 5:57:56 PM
|
| thnx every1.... |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 6:00:25 PM
|
| Yaar lamia main hoon nah khood isiliyeh keh rahee hoon!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
UlL HaTe ME CuZ u AiNt ME
Average Member
  
Pakistan
349 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 6:31:03 PM
|
| LAMIA BARA JHOOT BOLNA AA GAYA HAY !!! WAH REY !!! |
i/\/\ \/\/a/\/TEd.....Im ||-||oT.....|/\/\ 3\/eRy ThInG [_]r nOT!!! |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 6:54:58 PM
|
| Kyaa matlab rafia????????????????????????.....mera fav member main hee hoon n y wud it be somebody else......??????????????????.........main tumharee tarhaan thoree na hoon kai dosroon koo bagair kisi waja kay praise karoooon!! joking yaara....acha yaar my fave member is me n rafia......!! fine now??!! mazak kay alawa meray khyaal main yehi doo insaan hain yahaan!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 7:23:03 PM
|
oh so ur lamia nice name lamia if u r really wats the meanin |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
kandy
New Member

Pakistan
27 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 8:21:37 PM
|
mu fav memeber is one n only one (wid all due respect 2 others) and dat is wajiha oh i like u soooooooo much wajiha |
kandy |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 9:38:40 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by kandy
mu fav memeber is one n only one (wid all due respect 2 others) and dat is wajiha oh i like u soooooooo much wajiha
oh! kandi... i know u like me soo much ! even i like u soooooooo much kandy ! n thanx too !!! i know y u liekme .... HEHEHEHE
|
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
kandy
New Member

Pakistan
27 Posts |
Posted - 18 June 2004 : 9:45:32 PM
|
| hey thanx i luv u 2 |
kandy |
|
|
|
~~~wajiha~~~
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
960 Posts |
Posted - 19 June 2004 : 12:49:53 PM
|
huh !!!! okay so u luv me !?!?! what iz it with that.... im kinda confused.... heheheh wasay good work.. ny sweetu c cuz ! |
< JiA > Gravity Doesn't Exixt... D@ World Just SuXXX !!!
|
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 19 June 2004 : 1:39:11 PM
|
nfanatix, my name really is lamia ....n it means bright jaisee kay main khood hoon thanx for liking my name!! that waz really sweet!
|
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
Topic  |
|