| Author |
Topic  |
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 5:50:21 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by shagufta
my fav members in this forum are minhas baji , novera bhai, 2bnum ,aaag
o fitay mu profile hi par laini si!!! lolz ABUBAKAR MINHAS NICK: MINHAS lolz! |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 6:36:07 PM
|
hehehehee lolzzz shagufta he is minhas bhai yaaar tum ne tu sex he change kerdii
well thanx shagufta ...thank u very much |
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2696 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 6:42:19 PM
|
minhas baJi ?? tht wass funny |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
deadman walkin
New Member

1 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 9:21:03 PM
|
noori z da best
|
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 11:11:25 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by deadman walkin
noori z da best
lolz Sub ko pata hai..............
Khair ur new.....welcome 2 da forum.......Hope u enjoY! |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 04 July 2004 : 03:21:41 AM
|
ya dont tell me yaar is noori da best] oh gr8 nooris the best :) |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2696 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 02:42:32 AM
|
muhe toh tum bilkul nah bataO saar kha jaon gi |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
shagufta
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1306 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 09:08:50 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by 2bnum
hehehehee lolzzz shagufta he is minhas bhai yaaar tum ne tu sex he change kerdii
well thanx shagufta ...thank u very much
arey mujhey kia patta tha k he is male nick sey tou female hi laag rahey thay khair we r here to discuss different topic .ok minhas bhai yaar apna nick ladies wala kiun bana lia aap ney khair sorry yaar ghalti hoo gae . |
shagufta |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2696 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 09:29:55 AM
|
| arey minhas ladies wala kahan hai minha ladies wala hai minhas naHi !!! wasey shagufta u look quite intresting ...! |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 5:05:43 PM
|
hey shagufta minhas ladies nick tu nahin us ka naam hai yaar abbubakr minhas .....
ma fav r,
minhas
skmhj
fareeha
fazz
nover
fangss
guitarman
nfanatix
sonuzz
mystry gul
yaser
mahrukh
isk
xombie
cool grammarian
mayra
shagufta
|
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 5:51:52 PM
|
| welcome minhas............ |
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 6:07:41 PM
|
| thanks 2bnum |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2696 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 9:58:23 PM
|
| thanks 2bnum |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 05 July 2004 : 11:29:44 PM
|
| thanks 2bnum |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
Amy
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
158 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 03:18:23 AM
|
| yaaar guyz tell me one thin is topic mien your favourite member hai members nahi but u guyz have a list.....anywayz thats ko0ol the more the merrier |
@/\/\Y.....roxxxxxxxxx!!
do u belive in love at first sight?? .......or should i walk past u again!!!!!!!!! |
|
|
|
shagufta
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1306 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 10:14:14 AM
|
| hey thx 2bnum |
shagufta |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 5:40:17 PM
|
| line se thanks wah wah |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 6:04:15 PM
|
thank u vewy vewy much 2bnum |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
aaag
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
216 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 11:50:42 PM
|
thanks shagufta for adding me in ur list of favourite members.i didn't see it earlier because mujhay to pata tha ke koi mujhay apni list mein shamil nahin karey ga kunkey na to sab log mujhay ziada nahin jante is liye kabhi visit hi nahin kia ye topic. any ways thanks again and as i don't know many people much here but this is for sure that shagufta,minhas, isk,skhmj,maira junejo,2bnum and ......(sorry i can't remember all names)are in my list of favourite members. |
Three A's and a G make Noori
The first sign of love is the last of wisdom
|
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 06 July 2004 : 11:54:21 PM
|
| hey guys me baq ..kya yaar mein 4 days ke liye gaya sab bhool gaye..thnx 2bnum.... |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 07 July 2004 : 12:32:49 AM
|
kaun bhoola tumhay pappuuu sub ko yaad ho ...main nay tum ko vote bheee diya hai |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
shagufta
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1306 Posts |
Posted - 07 July 2004 : 09:32:02 AM
|
| hey aaag no need 2 say thx |
shagufta |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 07 July 2004 : 10:12:58 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by aaag
thanks shagufta for adding me in ur list of favourite members.i didn't see it earlier because mujhay to pata tha ke koi mujhay apni list mein shamil nahin karey ga kunkey na to sab log mujhay ziada nahin jante is liye kabhi visit hi nahin kia ye topic. any ways thanks again and as i don't know many people much here but this is for sure that shagufta,minhas, isk,skhmj,maira junejo,2bnum and ......(sorry i can't remember all names)are in my list of favourite members.
thank you so much aaag! yeh you ought to com ehere more often to let people knoww you! |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 07 July 2004 : 11:39:04 AM
|
thanx tooba kissi ne tu in dinno mein yaad kiya mujhey thanx a gr8 |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
Topic  |
|