Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  5:50:21 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by shagufta

my fav members in this forum are minhas baji , novera bhai, 2bnum ,aaag


o fitay mu profile hi par laini si!!! lolz
ABUBAKAR MINHAS
NICK: MINHAS
lolz!

www.PakistanArmy.net

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
629 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  6:36:07 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
hehehehee lolzzz shagufta he is minhas bhai yaaar tum ne tu sex he change kerdii

well thanx shagufta ...thank u very much

<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2696 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  6:42:19 PM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
minhas baJi ??
tht wass funny

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

deadman walkin
New Member



1 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  9:21:03 PM  Show Profile  
noori z da best


Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  11:11:25 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by deadman walkin

noori z da best






lolz Sub ko pata hai..............

Khair ur new.....welcome 2 da forum.......Hope u enjoY!

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

nfanatix
Senior Member



510 Posts

Posted - 04 July 2004 :  03:21:41 AM  Show Profile  Visit nfanatix's Homepage  Click to see nfanatix's MSN Messenger address  Send nfanatix a Yahoo! Message  
ya
dont tell me
yaar
is noori da best]
oh gr8
nooris the best
:)

hum duniya badleingay
---------------------
_____________________

apne aap ko badal ne key baad

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2696 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  02:42:32 AM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
muhe toh tum bilkul nah bataO
saar kha jaon gi

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

shagufta
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1306 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  09:08:50 AM  Show Profile  Visit shagufta's Homepage  Send shagufta an AOL message  Send shagufta an ICQ Message  Click to see shagufta's MSN Messenger address  Send shagufta a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by 2bnum

hehehehee lolzzz shagufta he is minhas bhai yaaar tum ne tu sex he change kerdii

well thanx shagufta ...thank u very much




arey mujhey kia patta tha k he is male nick sey tou female hi laag rahey thay khair we r here to discuss different topic .ok minhas bhai yaar apna nick ladies wala kiun bana lia aap ney khair sorry yaar ghalti hoo gae .

shagufta

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2696 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  09:29:55 AM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
arey minhas ladies wala kahan hai minha ladies wala hai minhas naHi !!! wasey shagufta u look quite intresting ...!

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
629 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  5:05:43 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
hey shagufta minhas ladies nick tu nahin us ka naam hai yaar abbubakr minhas .....

ma fav r,

minhas

skmhj

fareeha

fazz

nover

fangss

guitarman

nfanatix

sonuzz

mystry gul

yaser

mahrukh

isk

xombie

cool grammarian


mayra

shagufta


<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  5:22:32 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks 2bnum!

www.PakistanArmy.net

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
629 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  5:51:52 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
welcome minhas............

<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  6:07:41 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
thanks 2bnum

suno ke mein hoon jawan

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2696 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  9:58:23 PM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
thanks 2bnum

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 05 July 2004 :  11:29:44 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
thanks 2bnum

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Amy
Junior Member



Pakistan
158 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  03:18:23 AM  Show Profile  Click to see Amy's MSN Messenger address  
yaaar guyz tell me one thin is topic mien your favourite member hai members nahi but u guyz have a list.....anywayz thats ko0ol the more the merrier

@/\/\Y.....roxxxxxxxxx!!

do u belive in love at first sight?? .......or should i walk past u again!!!!!!!!!

shagufta
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1306 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  10:14:14 AM  Show Profile  Visit shagufta's Homepage  Send shagufta an AOL message  Send shagufta an ICQ Message  Click to see shagufta's MSN Messenger address  Send shagufta a Yahoo! Message  
hey thx 2bnum

shagufta

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  5:40:17 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
line se thanks wah wah

suno ke mein hoon jawan

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  6:04:15 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
thank u vewy vewy much 2bnum

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

aaag
Junior Member



Pakistan
216 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  11:50:42 PM  Show Profile  
thanks shagufta for adding me in ur list of favourite
members.i didn't see it earlier because mujhay to pata tha
ke koi mujhay apni list mein shamil nahin karey ga kunkey
na to sab log mujhay ziada nahin jante
is liye kabhi visit hi nahin kia ye topic.
any ways thanks again and as i don't know
many people much here but this is for sure that shagufta,minhas,
isk,skhmj,maira junejo,2bnum and ......(sorry i can't remember all names)are in my list of favourite members.

Three A's and a G make Noori

The first sign of love is the last of wisdom

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 06 July 2004 :  11:54:21 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
hey guys me baq ..kya yaar mein 4 days ke liye gaya sab bhool gaye..thnx 2bnum....

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 07 July 2004 :  12:32:49 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
kaun bhoola tumhay pappuuu
sub ko yaad ho ...main nay tum ko vote bheee diya hai

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

shagufta
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1306 Posts

Posted - 07 July 2004 :  09:32:02 AM  Show Profile  Visit shagufta's Homepage  Send shagufta an AOL message  Send shagufta an ICQ Message  Click to see shagufta's MSN Messenger address  Send shagufta a Yahoo! Message  
hey aaag no need 2 say thx

shagufta

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 07 July 2004 :  10:12:58 AM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by aaag

thanks shagufta for adding me in ur list of favourite
members.i didn't see it earlier because mujhay to pata tha
ke koi mujhay apni list mein shamil nahin karey ga kunkey
na to sab log mujhay ziada nahin jante
is liye kabhi visit hi nahin kia ye topic.
any ways thanks again and as i don't know
many people much here but this is for sure that shagufta,minhas,
isk,skhmj,maira junejo,2bnum and ......(sorry i can't remember all names)are in my list of favourite members.


thank you so much aaag! yeh you ought to com ehere more often to let people knoww you!

www.PakistanArmy.net

nfanatix
Senior Member



510 Posts

Posted - 07 July 2004 :  11:39:04 AM  Show Profile  Visit nfanatix's Homepage  Click to see nfanatix's MSN Messenger address  Send nfanatix a Yahoo! Message  
thanx tooba
kissi ne tu in dinno mein yaad kiya mujhey
thanx a gr8

hum duniya badleingay
---------------------
_____________________

apne aap ko badal ne key baad
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests