| Author |
Topic  |
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 29 June 2004 : 10:31:56 PM
|
uff mina to mashlah say HAR list par houn lol!
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 29 June 2004 : 11:49:17 PM
|
ziyada uppar Char gayeen naa.....tau kissi par bhee nahee raho gee...lolz ..................................................................... Ab tum tap na jaana...........
|
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
Edited by - Fangs on 29 June 2004 11:51:28 PM |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 03:04:07 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by Sidra84
Thanks Lamia n Fareeha n NFanatix n 2bnum ...!
quote: Originally posted by FAZz
kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting.. phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah
quote: lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!!
haan FaZz tum nai such kahaa mera naam mujh se ziyadaa achaa hai..actually mere naam ne mujh par CHAAR CHAND lagaa dayee..... aur tum samne ho tou chand grehan ho jata hai...lol...! isii lieyee mai khi aana nahin chahti but anaa tou hai Aur LAMIA.....yeh tou faZz aur mera chalta rehta hai..hum hai tou forum hai.....sahi bola naa FAzZ?? actually FaZz mere takr ka hai..aur iss ko mere se larne mai mazaa ataa hai.......Forum choor kar chala gaya tha yeh........ but wapas agaya... koi larne ko jo nahin mil raha tha iss ko ooooooopppssssss........I see trouble coming.....lol.. Takecare...
hein hein hein!!..muhko tu patta bhi nahi thaa ...yahan meray post ka intezaar ho raha hhai!!......wooooohoo Lucky me!! ehehhehe... waisay sidra.....tumhara sirf naam hee achha hai!!.. waisay tumne kaha keh tumharay naam ne tumpe chaand laga diye hain!!..herat hai...ager tumhara naam sid nahi hota tu yeh thobraa(DAAG) chaand ke bager kaisa lagta!???hahahahahha!!! .. hehe. waisay anywayz....fareehaa!!yehhh inko kaisay patta challe keh mein kyun wapis ayaa? |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 12:45:56 PM
|
mairajunejo isk n_me wajiha brainlessinc Mobeen Pink~Hana
&
Fangs 2bnum nfanatix Paki Princess Fareeha cool_grammarian nover N-o-o-r-i shanal SaMo Stinger chandfahad aliharry FAZZia Manzoor 
& Sometimes: skmhj & twilight & cUTe_xombie |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 2:30:10 PM
|
sharam karo...main do din nahin ayee tu sab mujhe bhol gaye.. ik ik ko dekh loon ge.. :@ |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 3:42:15 PM
|
hey mahrukh..... go to the previous paga n they say that we forgot u 
THAnksss MINhas FAngs
lolz@ fazz.....waise soochne ki baat hai inko kaise pata chale ga:S lolz |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2920 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 5:01:35 PM
|
rtanx minhas u are on my SOMEITMES list too dun worry :)
|
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 6:05:36 PM
|
My favs....
G-man--------------Tu hai kahaaaaan........tu hai kaaaahaaaaannn.... minhas FAreeha MAhrukh rida Nida yas3r Fazz sanam Isk sana BAji NOVER wajiha 2bnum Mr. ABdullah shanal SaMo lamia................BUs.........Aur is waqt yaad nahin |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2675 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 7:53:48 PM
|
| thanx every1 who put me in their lists |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 30 June 2004 : 8:15:02 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by isk
thanx every1 who put me in their lists
Naam Likhnay Say Kuch Ho Nahi Jaata  hhehehehhehehehe... |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
Paki Princess
Senior Member
   

523 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 01:45:35 AM
|
thanx for mentioning my name minhas..
arent these topic strikingly similar viz. titles to the members, your fav members and wat do u think abt the ppl on this forum??
P.S.I don want to exaggerate anything by putting a list..but jus wanna say this everyones my fav until he/she bugs me.. |
Aversion and attraction go together..
Jamaica Inn Daphne Du Maurier |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 02:35:54 AM
|
thankkkkkkeeeeeeewwwwwwwwww MINHAs paaji!!......... ...and fangs as well!!... ... .. ..and fareeehaa!!.....rehnay do yaar...noo need to tell ppl about tht!!long story naa!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 4:11:46 PM
|
yeah......thats why im not telling...hehehe vewy long story... waise koi faida nahin ghaltion ko repeat karne ka....hahahahaahaha..juss kiddin
thank u FUNgus |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2675 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 5:26:08 PM
|
quote: Originally posted by minhas
quote: Originally posted by isk
thanx every1 who put me in their lists
Naam Likhnay Say Kuch Ho Nahi Jaata  hhehehehhehehehe...
heheh okayyyyyyyy thanx minhas n fangs
 |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
mahrukhshireen
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
897 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 6:03:28 PM
|
thanx fangs and fareeha baji.. luv u all, mahrukh.... |
.....ZombiEzzz..... In ur HeAD ~CranbeRRies~ |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts |
Posted - 01 July 2004 : 6:39:57 PM
|
| hey mahrukh welcome back...yaar fangs mein kal aya tha na...tau merey paas pak. rupees nahee they hahahahaha lololol....issliye woh mujhey andar hee nahee aney deta hai..kehta hai pehle 15 rupees do phir cafe mein 1 hr betho...lolz..aaj cozine se udhaar liye hain hahaha :D |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 02:53:12 AM
|
quote: Originally posted by Paki Princess
thanx for mentioning my name minhas..
arent these topic strikingly similar viz. titles to the members, your fav members and wat do u think abt the ppl on this forum??
P.S.I don want to exaggerate anything by putting a list..but jus wanna say this everyones my fav until he/she bugs me..
BuzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBZzzzzzzzzzzz zzzzzzzzzzz BzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBuzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz BUZzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ ZZZZZZZZBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ ............................................................dont u get it im Buggin u 
lolz BWAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAH
quote: hey mahrukh welcome back...yaar fangs mein kal aya tha na...tau merey paas pak. rupees nahee they hahahahaha lololol....issliye woh mujhey andar hee nahee aney deta hai..kehta hai pehle 15 rupees do phir cafe mein 1 hr betho...lolz..aaj cozine se udhaar liye hain hahaha :D
lolz tum bheeee saeeein Ho Puray |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
Edited by - Fangs on 02 July 2004 02:55:22 AM |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 02:54:51 AM
|
thanx a lot guyz i wasnt expectin such a nice response |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 11:42:48 AM
|
thanx minhass de gr8.... n thanx fangs 4 two timesss..... well ma favs r, minhas
skmhj
fareeha
fazz
nover
fangss
guitarman
nfanatix
sonuzz
mystry gul
yaser
mahrukh
isk
xombie
cool grammarian
samo
|
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
xyz
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
165 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 1:12:50 PM
|
| dunno much bout the members here....:) |
luv elsa |
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 2:40:53 PM
|
| thankyou so much sab bohat ache hein yaar |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 02 July 2004 : 7:53:53 PM
|
| thanx 2bnum |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
shagufta
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
1306 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 1:04:29 PM
|
| my fav members in this forum are minhas baji , novera bhai, 2bnum ,aaag |
shagufta |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 03 July 2004 : 5:45:38 PM
|
thank u vewy vewy much 2bnum
luv ya...
n shagufta sweety minhas is not a baji.....hes a bhai..lolz |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
Topic  |
|