Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 29 June 2004 :  10:31:56 PM  Show Profile  
uff mina to mashlah say HAR list par houn
lol!

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 29 June 2004 :  11:49:17 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
ziyada uppar Char gayeen naa.....tau kissi par bhee nahee raho gee...lolz
.....................................................................
Ab tum tap na jaana...........


<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Edited by - Fangs on 29 June 2004 11:51:28 PM

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  03:04:07 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
quote:
Originally posted by Sidra84

Thanks Lamia n Fareeha n NFanatix n 2bnum...!

quote:
Originally posted by FAZz

kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting..
phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah



quote:
lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!!


haan FaZz tum nai such kahaa mera naam mujh se ziyadaa achaa hai..actually mere naam ne mujh par CHAAR CHAND lagaa dayee..... aur tum samne ho tou chand grehan ho jata hai...lol...! isii lieyee mai khi aana nahin chahtibut anaa tou hai
Aur LAMIA.....yeh tou faZz aur mera chalta rehta hai..hum hai tou forum hai.....sahi bola naa FAzZ?? actually FaZz mere takr ka hai..aur iss ko mere se larne mai mazaa ataa hai.......Forum choor kar chala gaya tha yeh........but wapas agaya...koi larne ko jo nahin mil raha tha iss ko
ooooooopppssssss........I see trouble coming.....lol..
Takecare...



hein hein hein!!..muhko tu patta bhi nahi thaa ...yahan meray post ka intezaar ho raha hhai!!......wooooohoo Lucky me!!
ehehhehe...
waisay sidra.....tumhara sirf naam hee achha hai!!..
waisay tumne kaha keh tumharay naam ne tumpe chaand laga diye hain!!..herat hai...ager tumhara naam sid nahi hota tu yeh thobraa(DAAG) chaand ke bager kaisa lagta!???hahahahahha!!!
..
hehe.
waisay anywayz....fareehaa!!yehhh inko kaisay patta challe keh mein kyun wapis ayaa?

lets talk about love

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  12:45:56 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
mairajunejo
isk
n_me
wajiha
brainlessinc
Mobeen
Pink~Hana

&

Fangs
2bnum
nfanatix
Paki Princess
Fareeha
cool_grammarian
nover
N-o-o-r-i
shanal
SaMo
Stinger
chandfahad
aliharry
FAZZia Manzoor

& Sometimes: skmhj & twilight & cUTe_xombie

www.PakistanArmy.net

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  2:30:10 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
sharam karo...main do din nahin ayee tu sab mujhe bhol gaye..
ik ik ko dekh loon ge.. :@

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  3:42:15 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
hey mahrukh.....
go to the previous paga n they say that we forgot u

THAnksss
MINhas
FAngs

lolz@ fazz.....waise soochne ki baat hai inko kaise pata chale ga:S lolz

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2920 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  5:01:35 PM  Show Profile  
rtanx minhas u are on my SOMEITMES list too dun worry :)

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  6:05:36 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
My favs....

G-man--------------Tu hai kahaaaaan........tu hai kaaaahaaaaannn....
minhas
FAreeha
MAhrukh
rida
Nida
yas3r
Fazz
sanam
Isk
sana BAji
NOVER
wajiha
2bnum
Mr. ABdullah
shanal
SaMo
lamia................BUs.........Aur is waqt yaad nahin

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2675 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  7:53:48 PM  Show Profile  
thanx every1 who put me in their lists

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 30 June 2004 :  8:15:02 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by isk

thanx every1 who put me in their lists


Naam Likhnay Say Kuch Ho Nahi Jaata
hhehehehhehehehe...

www.PakistanArmy.net

Paki Princess
Senior Member



523 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  01:45:35 AM  Show Profile  
thanx for mentioning my name minhas..

arent these topic strikingly similar viz. titles to the members, your fav members and wat do u think abt the ppl on this forum??

P.S.I don want to exaggerate anything by putting a list..but jus wanna say this everyones my fav until he/she bugs me..

Aversion and attraction go together..

Jamaica Inn
Daphne Du Maurier

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  02:35:54 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
thankkkkkkeeeeeeewwwwwwwwww MINHAs paaji!!.........
...and fangs as well!!...
...
..
..and fareeehaa!!.....rehnay do yaar...noo need to tell ppl about tht!!long story naa!!

lets talk about love

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  4:11:46 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
yeah......thats why im not telling...hehehe
vewy long story...
waise koi faida nahin ghaltion ko repeat karne ka....hahahahaahaha..juss kiddin

thank u FUNgus

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2675 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  5:26:08 PM  Show Profile  
quote:
Originally posted by minhas

quote:
Originally posted by isk

thanx every1 who put me in their lists


Naam Likhnay Say Kuch Ho Nahi Jaata
hhehehehhehehehe...



heheh
okayyyyyyyy
thanx minhas n fangs

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

mahrukhshireen
Senior Member



Pakistan
897 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  6:03:28 PM  Show Profile  Click to see mahrukhshireen's MSN Messenger address  
thanx fangs and fareeha baji..
luv u all,
mahrukh....

.....ZombiEzzz.....
In ur HeAD
~CranbeRRies~

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1103 Posts

Posted - 01 July 2004 :  6:39:57 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
hey mahrukh welcome back...yaar fangs mein kal aya tha na...tau merey paas pak. rupees nahee they hahahahaha lololol....issliye woh mujhey andar hee nahee aney deta hai..kehta hai pehle 15 rupees do phir cafe mein 1 hr betho...lolz..aaj cozine se udhaar liye hain hahaha :D

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  02:53:12 AM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
quote:
Originally posted by Paki Princess

thanx for mentioning my name minhas..

arent these topic strikingly similar viz. titles to the members, your fav members and wat do u think abt the ppl on this forum??

P.S.I don want to exaggerate anything by putting a list..but jus wanna say this everyones my fav until he/she bugs me..



BuzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBZzzzzzzzzzzz
zzzzzzzzzzz
BzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBuzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
BUZzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
ZZZZZZZZBZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ
............................................................dont u get it im Buggin u


lolz BWAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHAH

quote:
hey mahrukh welcome back...yaar fangs mein kal aya tha na...tau merey paas pak. rupees nahee they hahahahaha lololol....issliye woh mujhey andar hee nahee aney deta hai..kehta hai pehle 15 rupees do phir cafe mein 1 hr betho...lolz..aaj cozine se udhaar liye hain hahaha :D


lolz tum bheeee saeeein Ho Puray

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

Edited by - Fangs on 02 July 2004 02:55:22 AM

nfanatix
Senior Member



510 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  02:54:51 AM  Show Profile  Visit nfanatix's Homepage  Click to see nfanatix's MSN Messenger address  Send nfanatix a Yahoo! Message  
thanx a lot guyz
i wasnt expectin such a nice response

hum duniya badleingay
---------------------
_____________________

apne aap ko badal ne key baad

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
629 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  11:42:48 AM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
thanx minhass de gr8....
n thanx fangs 4 two timesss.....
well ma favs r,
minhas

skmhj

fareeha

fazz

nover

fangss

guitarman

nfanatix

sonuzz

mystry gul

yaser

mahrukh

isk

xombie

cool grammarian

samo


<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

xyz
Junior Member



Pakistan
165 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  1:12:50 PM  Show Profile  Click to see xyz's MSN Messenger address  
dunno much bout the members here....:)

luv elsa

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  2:40:53 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
thankyou so much sab bohat ache hein yaar

suno ke mein hoon jawan

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  7:48:59 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thanks 2bnum so sweet of u :)

www.PakistanArmy.net

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 02 July 2004 :  7:53:53 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
thanx 2bnum

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

shagufta
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1306 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  1:04:29 PM  Show Profile  Visit shagufta's Homepage  Send shagufta an AOL message  Send shagufta an ICQ Message  Click to see shagufta's MSN Messenger address  Send shagufta a Yahoo! Message  
my fav members in this forum are minhas baji , novera bhai, 2bnum ,aaag

shagufta

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 03 July 2004 :  5:45:38 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
thank u vewy vewy much 2bnum

luv ya...

n shagufta sweety minhas is not a baji.....hes a bhai..lolz

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests