Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 YOUR FAV MEMBER !!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 43

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 23 June 2004 :  9:35:24 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
hey hey hey THANX lamia sweeeetheaRT!!.
you are more sweter than ur name is;)

lets talk about love

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 24 June 2004 :  12:41:30 PM  Show Profile  
Uff Allah meri Tobaah...!!!
Flirt karna tou koi tum larkou se seekhe, infact FAZz se seekhe....
Waisey if im not wrong woh THE JUICE aur THE BANG wali larki ka naam bhi LAMIA hai naa....woh jo THE MUSIC pe aati hai...
She's VERY irritating...specially jis din woh Ali Zafar ka Interview kar rahi thi....ufffffffffff I hated her....Chipko Chummy Chilbilly......!
okay gtg...u takecare...n keep it up FaZz...Ur going good...! Goood LuckLOL...
Takecare...
Keeeeep Smiling...!

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...

Edited by - Sidra84 on 24 June 2004 12:46:06 PM

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 24 June 2004 :  1:03:15 PM  Show Profile  
Well FAZz u r welcome n u know wat i know i am much more sweeter than my name.......n sidra u r damn right flirt karna to kooi fazz say seekhay;)!!! acha yaaar woh joo the juice par ladki hay she is lumia not lamia.....n yeah she is kinda irritating!!:)

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  02:31:48 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting..
phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah

lets talk about love

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  4:26:39 PM  Show Profile  
lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!!

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  6:49:13 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
my favs r

sana baji
sanam and 1
yaser
isk
FAzzy
Nover
shanal
samo
SID
mahrukh
mystery girl
cool_grammarian
fangs
guitarman
2bnum
rafia
nfanatix
n_me
minhas
twilight
Xombie
hmmmmmm abhi yehi yaad arahay hein....meray peechay buhat shoor ho raha hai..isliye aur naam dimagh mein nahin a rahay...lolz

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  7:00:25 PM  Show Profile  
Yaar every one in this list is my fav:
rafia
sana
sanam and 1
yaser
isk
FAzz
Nover
shanal
samo
sidra
mahrukh
mystery girl
cool_grammarian
fangs
guitarman
2bnum
nfanatix
n_me
minhas
twilight
Xombie

aur sab bheee!!

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  8:26:23 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
thanx fareeeehaa....and LAMIA!!!....i know amm the besT!!.

lets talk about love

guitarman
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  8:28:54 PM  Show Profile  Click to see guitarman's MSN Messenger address  
thnx fareeha baji and lamia

THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!

CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!!

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 25 June 2004 :  10:31:07 PM  Show Profile  
thanx fareeha bongu & cool grammarian
u ppl r in my list 2 :)

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  12:27:37 PM  Show Profile  
U GUYS ARE welcome!! N Fazz u r not the best I'm the best!!

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

nfanatix
Senior Member



510 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  12:54:08 PM  Show Profile  Visit nfanatix's Homepage  Click to see nfanatix's MSN Messenger address  Send nfanatix a Yahoo! Message  
hey guyz
for takin me as a fav
this is something i was not expectin
thanx a lot

hum duniya badleingay
---------------------
_____________________

apne aap ko badal ne key baad

2bnum
Senior Member



Pakistan
629 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  12:54:14 PM  Show Profile  Send 2bnum an ICQ Message  Click to see 2bnum's MSN Messenger address  Send 2bnum a Yahoo! Message  
thanx fareeha n cool grammarian.......thanku very much u both r too koooll!!!
ma fav r
sana
sanam _1
yaser
isk
FAzz
Nover
shanal
samo
sidra
mystery girl
cool_grammarian
fangs
guitarman
fareeha
twilight
nfanatix
n_me
Xombie
mahrukhshireen
minhas

<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!!

nfanatix
Senior Member



510 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  1:01:12 PM  Show Profile  Visit nfanatix's Homepage  Click to see nfanatix's MSN Messenger address  Send nfanatix a Yahoo! Message  
edit kiya tu kissi ne dekha nahi tu chalo this one isone more time
sana
sanam _1
yaser
rafia
isk
FAzz
Nover
shanal
samo
sidra
mystery girl
cool_grammarian
fangs
guitarman
fareeha
twilight
nfanatix
n_me
Xombie
mahrukhshireen
minhas

hum duniya badleingay
---------------------
_____________________

apne aap ko badal ne key baad

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  1:59:38 PM  Show Profile  
yaar thanxxx NFANATIX AND 2BNUM!!
and 2bnum mai hoon hee cool!!
n btw nfanatix listen yaar mujhay to kuch gadbad laag rahe hay tum aaj kaal rafia rafia bohat kar rahay hoo.....kiyaa baat hay?????...ahem ahem !! aur abhee bhee us kaa naam pehlay pehlay he decication lits may....ahem??!!

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

Sidra84
Average Member



Pakistan
388 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  3:30:30 PM  Show Profile  
Thanks Lamia n Fareeha n NFanatix n 2bnum...!

quote:
Originally posted by FAZz

kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting..
phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah



quote:
lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!!


haan FaZz tum nai such kahaa mera naam mujh se ziyadaa achaa hai..actually mere naam ne mujh par CHAAR CHAND lagaa dayee..... aur tum samne ho tou chand grehan ho jata hai...lol...! isii lieyee mai khi aana nahin chahtibut anaa tou hai
Aur LAMIA.....yeh tou faZz aur mera chalta rehta hai..hum hai tou forum hai.....sahi bola naa FAzZ?? actually FaZz mere takr ka hai..aur iss ko mere se larne mai mazaa ataa hai.......Forum choor kar chala gaya tha yeh........but wapas agaya...koi larne ko jo nahin mil raha tha iss ko
ooooooopppssssss........I see trouble coming.....lol..
Takecare...

Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥...
¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥...

Edited by - Sidra84 on 26 June 2004 3:40:31 PM

cool_grammarian
Junior Member



Pakistan
133 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  4:04:59 PM  Show Profile  
yeah surely yaar trouble is coming ........now less see!!

Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿

fareeha
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  7:32:37 PM  Show Profile  Click to see fareeha's MSN Messenger address  Send fareeha a Yahoo! Message  
hahaha fazz larne thorina wapas aya hai....hehehehe
isko humne wapas bulaya hai.....itni mehnat se....u guys dont wanna know....
haina fazz hehehehehe

n
thank u vewy much
2bnum n
nfanatix

CROWN PRINCESS again

ur welcome isky visky UR majesty

Edited by - fareeha on 26 June 2004 7:34:12 PM

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 26 June 2004 :  9:56:52 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
thanx fareeha....cool grammarian.....2bnum.........and Mr.Abdullah lolz
thanx a lot.

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

n_me
Senior Member



Pakistan
900 Posts

Posted - 28 June 2004 :  12:49:07 AM  Show Profile  Visit n_me's Homepage  Click to see n_me's MSN Messenger address  Send n_me a Yahoo! Message  
thanx everyone...n by da way .. wheres wajiha??
mobeen, minhas, isbah, wajiha....ma favz...

~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~

ÑÎÐa...

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 28 June 2004 :  3:41:06 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
wooo!!
thank you all of you!!!

cool_grammarian
2bnum
nfanatix
fareeha

and a very very special thanks to my great friend n_me

Ps. Once & For All, WHo Is Lamia?

www.PakistanArmy.net

Fangs
Advanced Member



Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts

Posted - 28 June 2004 :  5:08:31 PM  Show Profile  Visit Fangs's Homepage  Click to see Fangs's MSN Messenger address  Send Fangs a Yahoo! Message  
welcum ack NId0........
my favs......
G-man
FAreeha
Minhas
FAzz
yas3r
nfanatix
nover
Mahrukh
sana baji
Shanal
Rida
wajiha
SAmo
SId
cool Grammarian
Sanam........Nahin bhoola
Isk
2bnum
twilight
RAfia

<DAREDEVIL>
<Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT>
~15Teen Till I die~
I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!
what i thought was never real
I wanna let go of the pain I’ve felt so long
I wanna heal, I wanna feel like I’m close to something real
I wanna find something I’ve wanted all along
Somewhere I belong


all rights reserved


The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2674 Posts

Posted - 28 June 2004 :  5:58:48 PM  Show Profile  
thanx 2bnum nfanatix fangs
& ofcourse nida
yar where r u???
still on vacations

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

skmhj
Advanced Member

Pakistan
3723 Posts

Posted - 28 June 2004 :  6:02:15 PM  Show Profile  Click to see skmhj's MSN Messenger address  Send skmhj a Yahoo! Message  
thankyou so much yaar aaj itne din baad post karke i m feeling nice

suno ke mein hoon jawan

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
4961 Posts

Posted - 29 June 2004 :  7:48:32 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
thank you fangs buddy!

www.PakistanArmy.net
Page: of 43 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests