| Author |
Topic  |
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 23 June 2004 : 9:35:24 PM
|
hey hey hey THANX lamia sweeeetheaRT!!. you are more sweter than ur name is;)
|
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 24 June 2004 : 12:41:30 PM
|
Uff Allah meri Tobaah...!!! Flirt karna tou koi tum larkou se seekhe, infact FAZz se seekhe.... Waisey if im not wrong woh THE JUICE aur THE BANG wali larki ka naam bhi LAMIA hai naa....woh jo THE MUSIC pe aati hai... She's VERY irritating...specially jis din woh Ali Zafar ka Interview kar rahi thi....ufffffffffff I hated her....Chipko Chummy Chilbilly......! okay gtg...u takecare...n keep it up FaZz...Ur going good...! Goood Luck LOL... Takecare... Keeeeep Smiling...! |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
Edited by - Sidra84 on 24 June 2004 12:46:06 PM |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 24 June 2004 : 1:03:15 PM
|
| Well FAZz u r welcome n u know wat i know i am much more sweeter than my name.......n sidra u r damn right flirt karna to kooi fazz say seekhay;)!!! acha yaaar woh joo the juice par ladki hay she is lumia not lamia.....n yeah she is kinda irritating!!:) |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 02:31:48 AM
|
kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting.. phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 4:26:39 PM
|
| lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 6:49:13 PM
|
my favs r
sana baji sanam and 1 yaser isk FAzzy Nover shanal samo SID mahrukh mystery girl cool_grammarian fangs guitarman 2bnum rafia nfanatix n_me minhas twilight Xombie hmmmmmm abhi yehi yaad arahay hein....meray peechay buhat shoor ho raha hai..isliye aur naam dimagh mein nahin a rahay...lolz |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 7:00:25 PM
|
Yaar every one in this list is my fav: rafia sana sanam and 1 yaser isk FAzz Nover shanal samo sidra mahrukh mystery girl cool_grammarian fangs guitarman 2bnum nfanatix n_me minhas twilight Xombie
aur sab bheee!!
|
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 8:26:23 PM
|
thanx fareeeehaa....and LAMIA!!!....i know amm the besT!!.
|
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
guitarman
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1102 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 8:28:54 PM
|
| thnx fareeha baji and lamia |
THIS THORN IN MY SIDE IS FROM THE TREE I PLANTED....IT TEARS ME AND I BLEED!!!!
CAUGHT UNDER THE WHEELS ROLL.!! |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2674 Posts |
Posted - 25 June 2004 : 10:31:07 PM
|
thanx fareeha bongu & cool grammarian u ppl r in my list 2 :) |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 12:27:37 PM
|
| U GUYS ARE welcome!! N Fazz u r not the best I'm the best!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 12:54:08 PM
|
hey guyz for takin me as a fav this is something i was not expectin thanx a lot |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
2bnum
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
629 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 12:54:14 PM
|
thanx fareeha n cool grammarian.......thanku very much u both r too koooll!!! ma fav r sana sanam _1 yaser isk FAzz Nover shanal samo sidra mystery girl cool_grammarian fangs guitarman fareeha twilight nfanatix n_me Xombie mahrukhshireen minhas |
<<<<<<<iNtrEsTIng>>>>>>> !!! |
|
|
|
nfanatix
Senior Member
   
510 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 1:01:12 PM
|
edit kiya tu kissi ne dekha nahi tu chalo this one isone more time sana sanam _1 yaser rafia isk FAzz Nover shanal samo sidra mystery girl cool_grammarian fangs guitarman fareeha twilight nfanatix n_me Xombie mahrukhshireen minhas |
hum duniya badleingay --------------------- _____________________
apne aap ko badal ne key baad |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 1:59:38 PM
|
yaar thanxxx NFANATIX AND 2BNUM!! and 2bnum mai hoon hee cool!! n btw nfanatix listen yaar mujhay to kuch gadbad laag rahe hay tum aaj kaal rafia rafia bohat kar rahay hoo.....kiyaa baat hay?????...ahem ahem !! aur abhee bhee us kaa naam pehlay pehlay he decication lits may....ahem??!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
Sidra84
Average Member
  

Pakistan
388 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 3:30:30 PM
|
Thanks Lamia n Fareeha n NFanatix n 2bnum ...!
quote: Originally posted by FAZz
kyaa flirt aur mein???,,,,yaaar mein tu ALLAH ki banayee hui cheeez ki tareef ker raha tha??is this flirting.. phit tu yeh loo..yaar sid tumhara naam tummse bahut achha hai..!!hahahahahhahahahahahhahaha....now amm not flirting amm i?hahahah
quote: lolzzzz........fazz tauba tauba tumharay saath noboy can win a conversation seriously............n btw sid now the ball is in ur court!!
haan FaZz tum nai such kahaa mera naam mujh se ziyadaa achaa hai..actually mere naam ne mujh par CHAAR CHAND lagaa dayee..... aur tum samne ho tou chand grehan ho jata hai...lol...! isii lieyee mai khi aana nahin chahti but anaa tou hai Aur LAMIA.....yeh tou faZz aur mera chalta rehta hai..hum hai tou forum hai.....sahi bola naa FAzZ?? actually FaZz mere takr ka hai..aur iss ko mere se larne mai mazaa ataa hai.......Forum choor kar chala gaya tha yeh........ but wapas agaya... koi larne ko jo nahin mil raha tha iss ko ooooooopppssssss........I see trouble coming.....lol.. Takecare... |
Hüm tüMhäRi MëhF!L §ë chälë jää¥ëñgë¥... ¥ääd räkHñä Hüm tüM ko rëh rëh kë ¥ääd ä¥ëñgë¥... |
Edited by - Sidra84 on 26 June 2004 3:40:31 PM |
|
|
|
cool_grammarian
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
133 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 4:04:59 PM
|
| yeah surely yaar trouble is coming ........now less see!! |
Hëër & Râñjhâ dìs¢øvërëd |øvë~ Rømëø & Jµ|ìët þrâ¢tìsëd ìt......Ðëvdââs & Pârø dìëd før ìt.....*^*Ñøw wHat `AbÕµt ýÕµ & mÊ ¿!?!¿ |
|
|
|
fareeha
Advanced Member
    
Saudi Arabia
1676 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 7:32:37 PM
|
hahaha fazz larne thorina wapas aya hai....hehehehe isko humne wapas bulaya hai.....itni mehnat se....u guys dont wanna know....  haina fazz hehehehehe
n thank u vewy much 2bnum n nfanatix |
CROWN PRINCESS again
ur welcome isky visky UR majesty |
Edited by - fareeha on 26 June 2004 7:34:12 PM |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 26 June 2004 : 9:56:52 PM
|
thanx fareeha....cool grammarian.....2bnum.........and Mr.Abdullah lolz thanx a lot. |
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
n_me
Senior Member
   

Pakistan
900 Posts |
Posted - 28 June 2004 : 12:49:07 AM
|
thanx everyone...n by da way .. wheres wajiha?? mobeen, minhas, isbah, wajiha....ma favz... |
~Ur FaItH In mE Iz dA ReAsOn y i bElIeVe In U~
ÑÎÐa...
|
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
Posted - 28 June 2004 : 3:41:06 PM
|
wooo!! thank you all of you!!!
cool_grammarian 2bnum nfanatix fareeha
and a very very special thanks to my great friend n_me
Ps. Once & For All, WHo Is Lamia? |
www.PakistanArmy.net |
|
|
|
Fangs
Advanced Member
    

Saudi Arabia
1613 Posts |
Posted - 28 June 2004 : 5:08:31 PM
|
welcum ack NId0........ my favs...... G-man FAreeha Minhas FAzz yas3r nfanatix nover Mahrukh sana baji Shanal Rida wajiha SAmo SId cool Grammarian Sanam........Nahin bhoola Isk 2bnum twilight RAfia
|
<DAREDEVIL> <Gr8esT|NooriOlogIsT> ~15Teen Till I die~  I wanna Heal..I wanna Feel!  what i thought was never real  I wanna let go of the pain Ive felt so long
 I wanna heal, I wanna feel like Im close to something real
 I wanna find something Ive wanted all along Somewhere I belong
all rights reserved
The Fair n squarely Elected FORUM KING |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2674 Posts |
Posted - 28 June 2004 : 5:58:48 PM
|
thanx 2bnum nfanatix fangs & ofcourse nida yar where r u??? still on vacations |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3723 Posts |
Posted - 28 June 2004 : 6:02:15 PM
|
| thankyou so much yaar aaj itne din baad post karke i m feeling nice |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
4961 Posts |
|
Topic  |
|