| Author |
Topic  |
|
skmhj
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
3816 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 2:27:46 PM
|
| sorry mujhe pious ka meaning nahi pata |
suno ke mein hoon jawan |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 2:35:45 PM
|
pious = pak saaf
Ps. To Post Kiyun Keeya  |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
jafarytania
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
792 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 2:52:47 PM
|
| meRaa gheR = My House |
Me,Myself and I----> Tania! |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 2:56:13 PM
|
| My House = Great |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
sweet_child
Average Member
  

Pakistan
474 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 3:21:25 PM
|
| great = baba-e-qom |
U'vE GoT lUv iN uR eyEs..i'Ve GoT bLooD iN mA eYeS |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 3:25:07 PM
|
| baba-e-qoum = Leader |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 3:58:41 PM
|
| Quaid-e-Azam hau na? = Founder |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:18:00 PM
|
| founder=mera sir!!!:@ |
X�m���...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:25:43 PM
|
| mera sir: dukh raha hai |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:34:14 PM
|
| dukh raha hai = mera dil |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:35:49 PM
|
| dukh raha hai=toh chanda jao dawai khao na!!!!theeek ho jaega! |
X�m���...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:36:23 PM
|
| mera dil: bohut naram hai |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 4:47:22 PM
|
| toh chanda jao dawai khao na!!!!theeek ho jaega! = nahi hoga |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 5:36:13 PM
|
nahi hoga=bio ka chapter ajj khatam!! |
X�m���...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
blue
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
235 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 5:40:08 PM
|
| bio ka chapter ajj khatam:main nahe parhte |
A thing of beauty is a joy for ever;its loveliness increses;it will never pass into nothingness |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 5:52:36 PM
|
main nahi parhte=maths..bohat buri lagti hai..lolz!! |
X�m���...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 6:06:25 PM
|
| maths..bohat buri lagti hai..= kyun ?? |
M�r� J���j� ((B�gg�t ���r� f��)) M�z� ��� r�h� h�� ?�?�?
|
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 6:10:13 PM
|
| kyun : ainveeee |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 6:16:35 PM
|
ainveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee=nawa word aya hai sohniyaa |
X�m���...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 6:56:40 PM
|
| nawa word aya hai sohniyaa= nawa matlab? |
M�r� J���j� ((B�gg�t ���r� f��)) M�z� ��� r�h� h�� ?�?�?
|
|
|
|
jafarytania
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
792 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 7:04:53 PM
|
| nawa matlab? = New meaning? |
Me,Myself and I----> Tania! |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 7:13:38 PM
|
| new meaning : kiss ka? |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1427 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 7:20:28 PM
|
| kiss ka=word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi |
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
Topic  |
|