Online CasinosCasino Not On GamstopCasino Not On GamstopNon Gamstop Casinos UKBetting Sites Not On Gamstop
nooriworld.net // official forum
nooriworld.net // official forum
Home |Lucky Block Bitcoin Casino | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Members | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 Nooriworld Members' Discussion Forum
 Groupie Chitchat
 Word Association!
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Previous Page | Next Page
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic
Page: of 219

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2419 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  7:34:11 PM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
farii u panjaabii ?

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe gaY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2851 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  7:39:18 PM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi=itna lamba word?

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  7:46:02 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi==bhaee humm tu aisay hee hain!!!!

lets talk about love

mairajunejo
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2851 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  8:10:55 PM  Show Profile  Visit mairajunejo's Homepage  
wrong post !!!!!!

Må¡rå Jµñèjø
((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ))
Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?

Mystery_girl
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1427 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  8:17:45 PM  Show Profile  Click to see Mystery_girl's MSN Messenger address  
well i'll start from maira
itna lamba post=chota post

::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  8:42:03 PM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
chota post==few words!

lets talk about love

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2751 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:14:41 PM  Show Profile  Visit isk's Homepage  
few words=can make a lot of sense

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

wardeh
Senior Member

Pakistan
696 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:21:27 PM  Show Profile  Click to see wardeh's MSN Messenger address  
can make a lot of sense= my brain:D

*:~:WäRdEµ:~:*

twilight
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2969 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:22:56 PM  Show Profile  
my brain : is not wroking

UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||...

cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2225 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:33:20 PM  Show Profile  
hain??maine kab kaha k mujhe awein ka matlab nahi ata..yaar usne ajeeb tareekay se kaah naa
k ainveeeeeee..ehehheh!!
well chalo topic pir ati hon
word ka=kachooomar kerdiaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa...lolzz

Xømßïë€...!
(zaRa BaCh K Haan)
*You held my hand and walked me home, I know
Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh
You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go
Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust*

cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2225 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:40:22 PM  Show Profile  
wo0ps..sorry...maine page ghalat khola.......sorry 4 double post..!!!
is not working=my net n mera moooooodddddddddddddd....

Xømßïë€...!
(zaRa BaCh K Haan)
*You held my hand and walked me home, I know
Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh
You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go
Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust*

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2751 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  10:53:32 PM  Show Profile  Visit isk's Homepage  
my net n mera mood=perfect chal raha hai(shukar Allah ka)

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

Minhas
Advanced Member



Pakistan
5034 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  11:06:00 PM  Show Profile  Visit Minhas's Homepage  Click to see Minhas's MSN Messenger address  Send Minhas a Yahoo! Message  
word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi = junk

1 More Day To Go!

isk
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2751 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  11:18:26 PM  Show Profile  Visit isk's Homepage  
ab is ka kia matlab tha
cant u c the above posts dont spoil the game
anywyz
junk=kabaar

I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...

ak
Average Member



Pakistan
434 Posts

Posted - 10 March 2004 :  11:46:06 PM  Show Profile  
AA.kabaar-khaana.

wat ever u do,do gud & do it with passion.

ma both obsessions r killin me-leedin me 2 ma suicide-amina haq n noori.

im a boody boor!
(tu malade amour!hehehe)

midah
Average Member



Pakistan
437 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  12:11:53 AM  Show Profile  
khaana=mazay daar

*~* MoRi AaNkHyOuN kEy TeRaY bOlAiN B***C**** *~*

aliharry
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1032 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  12:59:37 AM  Show Profile  Click to see aliharry's MSN Messenger address  Send aliharry a Yahoo! Message  

mazay daar == frenchie


MerI hASi pEr na jAnA
AeY LoGON yEH CoLGate Ka jADOo HAi

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  01:13:52 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
frnchi=hot gurls!!

lets talk about love

midah
Average Member



Pakistan
437 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  01:41:15 AM  Show Profile  
hot gurlz=garam garam

*~* MoRi AaNkHyOuN kEy TeRaY bOlAiN B***C**** *~*

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  01:52:35 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
garam garam==parathay!!

lets talk about love

yas3r
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2419 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  01:56:46 AM  Show Profile  Visit yas3r's Homepage  Click to see yas3r's MSN Messenger address  
parathay!!= pathaN key h0teL key

eM a taULiiAa La0 tyPe gaY ...!! koi taQleeF laRkii ?




www.rock4teens.tk www.karachikeychettey.tk

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  02:06:45 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
pathan ke hotel key==tandoori!!

lets talk about love

kewl Looks
Advanced Member



Pakistan
1215 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  02:14:42 AM  Show Profile  Visit kewl Looks's Homepage  Send kewl Looks an ICQ Message  Click to see kewl Looks's MSN Messenger address  
tandoori = naaan

Kewl lOOks!!!
Keep RockiN !

FAZz
Advanced Member



Pakistan
2965 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  02:21:29 AM  Show Profile  Click to see FAZz's MSN Messenger address  
naaan==bhook

lets talk about love

ari
Junior Member



Pakistan
55 Posts

Posted - 11 March 2004 :  02:29:23 AM  Show Profile  Click to see ari's MSN Messenger address  

bhook == pyar ki bhook
Page: of 219 Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
Previous Page | Next Page
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
nooriworld.net // official forum © 2002-03 nooriarts. All rights reserved.
Snitz Forums 2000

Similar interests