| Author |
Topic  |
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 7:39:18 PM
|
| word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi=itna lamba word? |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 7:46:02 PM
|
| word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi==bhaee humm tu aisay hee hain!!!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
mairajunejo
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2851 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 8:10:55 PM
|
| wrong post !!!!!! |
Må¡rå Jµñèjø ((B¡ggè§t ÑøØr¡ fåñ)) Måzå ååå råhå håî ?¿?¿?
|
|
|
|
Mystery_girl
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1427 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 8:17:45 PM
|
well i'll start from maira itna lamba post=chota post |
::.. Life is a beautiful melody ; Only the lyrics are messed up ..::
|
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 8:42:03 PM
|
| chota post==few words! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:14:41 PM
|
| few words=can make a lot of sense |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
wardeh
Senior Member
   
Pakistan
696 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:21:27 PM
|
| can make a lot of sense= my brain:D |
*:~:WäRdEµ:~:* |
|
|
|
twilight
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2969 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:22:56 PM
|
| my brain : is not wroking |
UL| nE\/eR GeT 2 ||-||e//-\\/e/\/ |f Ur S(aReD oF gETti/\/g ||-||iG||-||... |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:33:20 PM
|
hain??maine kab kaha k mujhe awein ka matlab nahi ata..yaar usne ajeeb tareekay se kaah naa k ainveeeeeee..ehehheh!! well chalo topic pir ati hon word ka=kachooomar kerdiaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa...lolzz |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
cUTe_xombie
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2225 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:40:22 PM
|
wo0ps..sorry...maine page ghalat khola.......sorry 4 double post..!!! is not working=my net n mera moooooodddddddddddddd.... |
Xømßïë...! (zaRa BaCh K Haan ) *You held my hand and walked me home, I know Why you gave me the kiss, it was something like this, it made me go oh oh You wiped my tears, got rid of all my fears, why did you have to go Guess it wasn't enough to take up some of my love,guys are so hard to trust* |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 10:53:32 PM
|
| my net n mera mood=perfect chal raha hai(shukar Allah ka) |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
Minhas
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
5034 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 11:06:00 PM
|
| word ka waise fari baji awein ka matlab aise hee hota hai yeh punjabi ka word hai aap bhi i guess punjabi hain to phir kyun nahi aata aey kairi gal hoi = junk |
1 More Day To Go! |
|
|
|
isk
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
2751 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 11:18:26 PM
|
ab is ka kia matlab tha cant u c the above posts dont spoil the game anywyz junk=kabaar |
I'M FORUM QUEEN NOW...
|
|
|
|
ak
Average Member
  

Pakistan
434 Posts |
Posted - 10 March 2004 : 11:46:06 PM
|
| AA.kabaar-khaana. |
wat ever u do,do gud & do it with passion. ma both obsessions r killin me-leedin me 2 ma suicide-amina haq n noori.
im a boody boor! (tu malade amour!hehehe) |
|
|
|
midah
Average Member
  

Pakistan
437 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 12:11:53 AM
|
| khaana=mazay daar |
*~* MoRi AaNkHyOuN kEy TeRaY bOlAiN B***C**** *~* |
|
|
|
aliharry
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1032 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 12:59:37 AM
|
mazay daar == frenchie |
MerI hASi pEr na jAnA AeY LoGON yEH CoLGate Ka jADOo HAi  |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 01:13:52 AM
|
| frnchi=hot gurls!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
midah
Average Member
  

Pakistan
437 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 01:41:15 AM
|
| hot gurlz=garam garam |
*~* MoRi AaNkHyOuN kEy TeRaY bOlAiN B***C**** *~* |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 01:52:35 AM
|
| garam garam==parathay!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
yas3r
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2419 Posts |
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 02:06:45 AM
|
| pathan ke hotel key==tandoori!! |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
kewl Looks
Advanced Member
    
Pakistan
1215 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 02:14:42 AM
|
| tandoori = naaan |
Kewl lOOks!!! Keep RockiN ! |
|
|
|
FAZz
Advanced Member
    

Pakistan
2965 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 02:21:29 AM
|
| naaan==bhook |
lets talk about love |
|
|
|
ari
Junior Member
 

Pakistan
55 Posts |
Posted - 11 March 2004 : 02:29:23 AM
|
bhook == pyar ki bhook |
|
|
Topic  |
|